University of Northern Iowa MyUNIverse | E-Mail | eLearning | A-Z Index | Calendar | Directory
  Web  |  Directory
Faculty, Staff and Graduate Assistants by Office Data as of 6/29/2016 4:4:18

Bold: Vice president, dean of college, head of department or director of office
Italics: Department Contact

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

23rd Street Market

Kenaga, Christopher

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

AF-Technology Services

Ebensberger, Jason M

Butler, Alexander J

Kleven, Rachel S

Moses, Cheryl D

Sellers, Brian J

 

Academic Advising

Heistad, Deirdre A

Fritts, Jane M

Asmus, Heather M

Knipper, Lacy J

Marchesani, David M

Peck, Michele K

Ruane, Rachel L

Smothers, Anthony W

Tudor, Angela K

Twedt, Madison R

 

Academic Affairs

Wohlpart, Jim

Woelber, Patricia G

Aldrich, Kristen L

Ashfaquzzaman, Mir

Beneke, Jeff

Chatham-Carpenter, April

Cobb, Nancy Hill

Dhanwada, Kavita R

Grygorchuk, Liudmyla

Herrera, Krista L

Nedrow, Cheryl L

O'Brien, Eric H

Roberts, Roberta M

Seavey, Marcy M

Sundstedt, Kathy

 

Academic Learning Center

Murtha, Inez M

Larsen, Dawn D

Borcherding, Emily R

Cardamone, Marieta M

Galanits, Michelle R

Gute, Deanne R Steiner

Hylton, Latricia

Li, Zheng

Mclaughlin, Danielle R

Oberhelman, Dacia K

Peters, Kathleen M

Ronnenberg, Mark Alan

VanHooreweghe, Lori A

 

Accounting

Christ, Mary K

Messerer, Debra L

Abraham, Ronald J

Bauman, Mark P

Bowler, Cathalene R

Christ, Leroy F

Deeds, David C

Halbur, James Edward

Igou, Amy J

Jungling, Debra M

Lee, Wee Meng Eric

Lindquist, Timothy M

Mpundu, Heminigild M

Nicholas, Lee H

Pike, Joel E

Schmidt, Dennis R

Schmitt, John T

Schnor, Mariea C

Scully, George D

Smith, Gerald

Wartick, Martha L

 

Admissions

Kroeger, Matthew D

Edgerton, Brenda L

Clark-Fuller, Lori

Connolly, Jenny L

Cusmano, Christopher D

DeWall, Jessica J

Dix, Belinda K

Dowd, Bryant B

Frederick, Bartholomew J

Heiar, Thomas J

Jernigan, Linda L

Landmesser, Trina M

Lizarraga, Jesus

Loonan, Jo

Marchesani, Kristina T

Miller, Jennifer J

Puhrmann, Ryan A

Reburn, Thomas A

Reinking, Colby J

Russell, Laurie S

Sapp, Paul R

Schipper, Amy S

Schofield, Daniel J

Smith, Lisa N

Sturm, Debra J

Weide, Danielle M

Wilson, Robin R

 

Advancement Financial Services

Trimble, Gina E

Althof, Lisa A

England, Ryan R

Hannasch, Sharon A

Heglund, Cody A

Richter, Renell S

 

Advancement Services

Baronio, Lisa Birley

Carlisle, Jean A

Schuerman, Susanna L

Soldwisch, Kyle S

 

Alumni Relations

Prideaux, Leslie J

O'Neill, Lisa Jo

Danielsen, Christina L

Hansen, Constance C

Mohr, Amy C

 

Apple Cart

Kenaga, Christopher

 

Applied Human Sciences, School of

Lynch, Annette

Ver Steegt, Mary D

Barnes, Howard L

Bass, Brenda L

Betrabet Gulwadi, Gowri

Brock, Shannon K

Chen, Olivia

Davis-Gage, Darcie A

Ellison, Collette M

Eshbaugh, Elaine M

Flanagan, Kelly J

Fleming, Wm Michael

Gross, Patricia E

Gute, Gary G

Haislet, Shawna A

Hanke, Eran E

Henninger, William R

Hildebrant, Paige C

Kennedy, Heather R

Kessens, Christy

Liekweg, Amy J

Meany-Walen, Kristin K

Mord, Sharon J

Pauli, Nikole D

Schaefer, Jacob D

Smith, Meredith C

Stafford, Gloria

Strauss, Mitchell D

Swazo, Roberto

Towle, David C

Wilson Luchtenburg, Stacy C

 

Art

Byrd, Jeffery J

Ungs, Fonda L

Adelman, Charles M

Aly, Islam MM

Behrens, Roy R

Brandl, Jessica A

Doely, Noah IK

Dooley, Alexandra

Dooley, Timothy B

Fass, Phil M

Hall, Kenneth M

Hostetler, Soo C

Johnson, Mary Frisbee

Kroemer, Angela A

Miller, Wendy S

Perry, Daniel J

Pippert, Aypryl L

Schnabel, JoAnn

Stancliffe, Thomas R

Sutton, Elizabeth A

Taylor, Darrell R

Van Donslear, Bryan J

Waseskuk, Angela Annette

Wilson, Aaron M

 

Athletic Training

Bishop, Donald L

Brady, Megan P

 

Athletics Administration

Harris, David W

Destival, Kelly M

Dickerson, Kerry D

Discher, Bethany J

Eggers, Stacia Marie

Gearhart, Steve R

Greve, Andrea A

Harms, Sarah J

Hartman, Chelsea Marie

Koch, Samantha M

Messerli, Benjamin D

Schemmel, Justin W

Smoldt, William P

 

Athletics General Operations

Schemmel, Justin W

Bern, Tammy

Nurse, Steve P

Smith, Zachary A

 

Athletics Promotions & Marketing

Schofield, Steven J

Allen-Kasten, Madeline E

Kriegel, Lynsey K

 

Athletics Sports Information

McDonough, Colin T

Lindley, Jordan K

Van Dorn, Michelle A

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Basketball, Men's

Jacobson, Ben S

Destival, Kelly M

Crawford, Erik Q

Green, Kyle J

Hogan, Patrick J

Koch, Jacob J

Moran, John J

Netten, Derrik R

Vassalotti, Stephen J

 

Basketball, Women's

Warren, Tanya E

Destival, Kelly M

Coppage, Tiffany C

DeJoode, Adam E

Nelson, Brad R

Stadler, Gregory P

 

Bender Hall

Mulholland, Nicholas J

Stallman, Andrea M

Haurum, Sharon M

Henley, Teresa

Smith, Joshua G

Staver, Nancy S

 

Biology

Saunders, David K

Ingles, Sandra K

Abebe, Tilahun

Barden, Charles R

Berendzen, Peter

Bergan, Hannah M

Bergquist, Barton L

Bird, Nathan C

Brar, Navinder PK

Carr, Christina M

Clayton, Maureen

Cline-Brown, Kimberly A

Demastes, James W

Ehler, Andrew R

Elgersma, Kenneth J

Gourley, Brett L

Harper, Sheree E

Hemmer, Billie Ann

Hilton, Larry R

Huebner, Sarah E

Jackson, Laura L

Jurgenson, Dorothea E

Jurgenson, James E

Kang, Julie J

Lockard, Ryan D

Maroo, Jill D

McClenahan, David J

McDade, Mary H

Myers, Mark C

O'Kane, Stephen L

Ophus, John D

Perez Gonzalez, Maria F

Pietan, Lucas L

Pontasch, Kurt W

Redfern, Jennifer M

Robbins, Sean L

Rodriguez, Nilda E

Schomaker, Beverly J

Seager, Robert D

Sherrard, Mark E

Sliwinski, Marek K

Smothers, Joan P

Spradling, Theresa

Tamplin, Jeffrey W

Thurman, Carl L

Walter, Michael H

Weld, Jeffrey D

Wen, Ai

Wiens, Darrell J

Witte, Stephanie J

 

Biscotti's

Lang, Rosanne L

 

Board & Governmental Relations

Yarrow, Jennifer S

Braun, Mary C

Heffernan Moss, Kimberly A

 

Book Bistro

Kenaga, Christopher

 

Broadcasting Services

Edmister, Kelly A

Burns, Jason

Cerna, Scarlett R

Conrad, Kristy Kay

Dehner, Anthony C

Halbloom, Jacqueline C

Impola, Karen L

Maass, Phil E

McWilson, Molly

Mclaughlin, James

Olthoff-Blank, Patricia

Petersen, Stephen

Schares, Allen T

Schoon, Steven L

Scovel, Keaton A

Sherman, Barnard D

Sieren, Matthew Joseph

Simmet, Mark A

Snook, Curtis A

Wallin, William

 

Business & Community Services

Pilkington, Randy

White, Lynette M

Hall, Kevin R

 

Business Operations

Gerbracht, Tonya L

Tyler, Julianne

Andersen, Kim Y

Andreessen, Luann K

Baldwin, Sherri J

Becker, Penny L

Buehner, Yvonne K

Dunlop, Michael L

Freesemann, Amber J

Geweke, Christina M

Gruetzmacher, Linda K

Hensley, Diane M

Kliegl, Amy J

Klodt, Lisa M

Nelson, Lukas C

Priebe, Betty J

Refshauge, Bonita M

Rogers, Janice B

Schlader, Mindy R

Schulte, Bethany L

Schwanz, Kathleen M

Stanbrough, Amy M

Takle, Stacey E

Willms, Joyce A

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Camp Adventure

Edginton, Susan R

Chumrley, Domino

Barnes, Candra Shantelle

Bates, DeVonne L

Bell, Kimber A

Benoit, Stephanie A

Betzer, Shannon N

Bevans-Polston, Jessica L

Boseneiler, Shannon E

Bossemeyer, Megan E

Burke, Angela R

Domnenko, Pavel A

Dyall, Alyssa H

Edginton, Christopher R

Fleming, Kristine Marie

Flinn, Carol M

Frahm, Erin A

Fuller, Kasee L

Gillott, Philip E

Jay, Connie J

Johnson, Jazelle-Aida D

Johnstone, Abigail

LaRoza, Alison R

Lau, Jason

Lekar, Ashley A

Maassen, Holley A

Maury, Tammy S

Morgan, Jason P

Neeley, Trevor D

Njoo Lau, Yingyan Vigenia

Petersen, Melissa J

Posey, Shannon R

Roberson, Carcelia R

Schaffeld, Brian C

Schaffeld, Rebecca J

Scoles, Ann E

Sedlacek, Patrick D

Van Beek, Heidi A

Whiteside, Brenda L

Wienhold, Allison Leigh

Yoder, Kathryn M

 

Campbell Hall

Hudson, Brittany L

MacTaggart, Janet A

Buhrmaster, Jacquelyn L

Even, Marilyn S

Flippo, Tara M

McQuown, Joe

Vaughn, Donna M

 

Campus Supply/Warehouse

Looby, Brian T

Miller, Dale L

Anderson, Dennis J

Cutsforth, Steven W

McRoberts, Catherine S

 

Career Services

Frederick, Robert J

Grosse, Julie M

Goblirsch, Sarah NC

Godon, Tracey L

Hartz, Dale E

Ledtje, Katie I

McGee, Anna C

Nuese, Matthew D

Vanderwall, Libby Tully

Varela, D Isabela

Wilson, Laura Anne

 

Center for Business Growth & Innovation

Pilkington, Randy

White, Lynette M

Crow, Janell F

Kielman, Jayne A

Kinghorn, Paul R

Luensmann, Patrick F

 

Center for Early Developmental Education

VanMeeteren, Beth Dykstra

Yee, Lian-Yin

 

Center for Educational Transformation

Diehl Yang, Cindy

Woelber, Patricia G

Dethlefs, Theresa M

Green, Matthew M

Opsal, Christen L

Wiegmann-Dally, Darcy D

 

Center for Energy & Environmental Education

Enshayan, Kamyar

Payton, Barbara S

Craft, Ashley Leigh

Higby, Patricia H

Huegerich, Jodie L

Kielly, Sarah J

Luepke, Daniel M

Salterberg, Susan K

Stigliani, William M

Yates, Carole S

 

Center for Excellence in Teaching & Learning

Hill, Susan E

Harris, Rita M

 

Center for Multicultural Education

Cox, Jonathan E

Murphy, Jenny E

Potter, Elizabeth JE

 

Center for Social & Behavioral Research

Losch, Mary E

Cory, Sharon I

Avery, Mitchell SJ

Crew, Mary Jane

Heiden, Erin O

Hill, Stacilyn

Muilenburg, Rodney J

Park, Ki Hyung

Pollock, Neal G

Stephenson, Andrew L

Wittrock, Jill N

 

Center for Teaching & Learning Mathematics

Oleson, Vicki Lynn

Chamberlain, Jon R

Creeden, Julie J

Frohardt-Schafer, Amy E

Hitchman, Jean M

Lechtenberg, Dana L

Selking, Lynn E

Terry, Connie MW

Townsend, Karis K

 

Center for Violence Prevention

Heisterkamp, H Alan

Heisterkamp, H Alan

 

Chats

Young, Carolyn M

Kirkpatrick, Tracee A

 

Chemistry & Biochemistry

Strauss, Laura H

Reid, Barbara

Bumpus, John A

Cherney, Melisa M

Chin, Robert Martin

Coon, Shoshanna R

Del Carlo, Dawn I

Elbert, Jeffrey E

Flokstra, Brittany R

Gaffney, Kelli L

Goonesekere, Nalin C

Hanson, Curtiss D

Harwood, William S

Manfredi, Kirk P

Peterson, Eric S

Sebree, Joshua

Simet, Ira M

Stone, Jody M

Thadison, Felicia C

Weeks, Colin L

Wilson, Linda L

 

Child Development Center

Pattee, Allison K

Bertram, Sadie J

Blohm, Jessica M

Dayton, Gwendolyn M

Johansen, Alexis Paige

Klostermann, Aimee M

Martens, Danielle Marie

Overmohle, Shelby M

Owenson, Emma Jeanne

Perkins, Leann Marie

Stauffer, Carly L

Weber, Tera L

Wessling, Anna M

 

Classic Upward Bound

Johnson, Wilfred M

Schnell, Kimberly R

Eilbert, Jessica C

Moore, Matthew R

 

College of Business Administration

Wilson, Leslie K

Bowler, Bruce J

Bhattarai, Ashok

Cheng, Yi

Claude, Steven E

Dodge, Elena N

Goro, Cynthia A

Hillyer, Katie

Hoffman, Nancy L

Jacobsen, Bret S

Jepsen, Lisa K

Kies, Sara L

Langley, Ronelle

Lyon, Jaime D

Maier, Petra L

Pearson, Pamela E

Porter, Kathleen K

Rourke, Michelle J

Sapkota, Kishor

Upadhyaya Subedi, Bhaskar

Wu, Wenzhen

Yu, Xianrong

 

College of Business Administration Support Services

Wilson, Leslie K

Corbin, Linda A

Jones, Rachel M

Sullivan, Colleen M

Timmerman, Velda A

 

College of Education

Robinson, Victoria L

Biersner, Brenda K

Fischer, Susan M

Hill, Barbara K

Johnson, Julie A

Kueter, Roger A

Reid, Kenneth A

Teske, Jolene K

Walton, Shawna L

Weiss, Windee M

 

College of Education Student Advising

Bentley-Gadow, Jane E

Gager, Barbara A

Holland, Michelle

Seegers, Heidi J

Zuniga, Raquel

 

College of Humanities, Arts & Sciences

Fritch, John E

Saak, Stephanie L

Bembry, Celeste L

Broell, Joyce E

Culpepper, Kevin E

Funderburk, Jeffrey L

Gaffney, Matthew P

Goblirsch, Matt

Huber, Paul A

Limburg, Jake A

Pauls, Sarah J

Pruess, Neal J

Schneider, Linda M

 

College of Social & Behavioral Sciences

Bass, Brenda L

Whitney, Karla J

Bruess, Gregory L

Butler, Judy L

Christensen, Wendy A

Christopher, Chad A

Dobie, Mark A

Gordon, Matthew J

Robinson, Elaine M

Schmidt, Stephanie Jo

Tan, Rowena N

Turner, Thomas M

 

Commodities

Kenaga, Christopher

 

Commons Catering

Chelesvig, Jill K

Friedrich, Mary L

Ancell, Marcus D

Burkle, Camille Lynn

Flemetakis, Jan L

Ford-Vaughn, LaSonya A

Goecken, Jason G

Goodman, Mary C

Hankner, Benjamin Y

Holm, Tara E

Kuethe, Kayla M

McKenzie, Pamela J

Sadler, Angela R

Silva, Joe Gregory

Smith, Diana L

Wingert, Holly L

 

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Nelson, Lauren K

Burroughs, Deborah J

Bleile, Kenneth M

Bohnenkamp, Todd A

Bowser, Morgan Lynne

Burda, Angela N

Cramer, Jessica L

Dacy, Michele M

Dripps, Suzanne R

Edmister, Evette S

Frericks, Tricia A

Garrett, Jennifer L

Gilbert, Jaimie L

Groenendyk, Alison M

Kischer-Browne, Karlene J

Kouri, Theresa A

Leacox, Lindsey R

Lyons, Jenna V

Mcclure, Annie

Merz, Samantha J

O'Brien, Katie

Ohlfest, Sara J

Oxley, Brittney A

Pargeon, Gretchen R

Petullo, Sarah

Pitts, Laura L

Snowden, Dena K

Spelde, Sydney Nicole

Tully, Miriam

Wakeman, Nicole C

Wood, Kathy K

 

Communication Studies

Martin, Christopher R

Uhlenhopp, Donna M

Bankston, Ronnie G

Barfield, Sade A

Beall, Melissa L

Braley, Eric C

Brand, Jeffrey D

Chen, Joyce

Chen, Sarina

Courtney, Ryan Francis

DeFrancisco, Victoria P

Dimitrova, Anelia K

Dobosh, Melissa A

Fabos, Bettina

Fritch, John E

Golitsynskiy, Sergey

Hall, Tom

Hamzehee, Joshua R

Heimann, Roxanne L

Hopper, Philip R

Johnson, Lori L

Johnson, Nicole M

Jones, Dianna R

Mapes, Megan M

McGeough, Danielle E

McGeough, Ryan E

Mitchell, Karen S

Nolte, Amandajean Freking

O'Connor, Penelope J

O'Shields, David

Ogbondah, Christian W

Olthoff-Blank, Patricia

Palczewski, Catherine H

Paschke, Kenneth H

Perreault, Geraldine E

Pohl, Gayle M

Rion, Megan J

Rudick, Charles Kyle

Shaw, Marilyn M

Siddens, Paul J

Soans, Francesca

Terlip, Laura A

Tews, Richard M

Torre, Paul J

Yezek, Peter D

Zumbach Harken, Nichole K

 

Community Engagement

Gassman, Julianne

 

Compliance & Equity Management

Gutknecht, Leah K

Berry, Gwennette C

Gray, Jenna A

Kolsrud, Katelyn Lee

Larsen, Hannah Marie

 

Computer Science

Wallingford, V Eugene

Gillen, Jane A

Barr, Samuel L

Diesburg, Sarah M

East, J Philip

Fienup, Mark A

Gray, Paul A

Holmes, Michael J

Jacobson, Mark F

Poleksic, Aleksandar

Schafer, John Benjamin

 

Continuing Education & Special Programs

Johnson, Kent M

Hockemeyer, Kathryn M

Becker, Trisha S

Bell, Andrew Tyler

Bennett, Christine L

Bormann, Jarod C

Boruta-Sadkowski, Alicja

Chananie, Ruth A

Collum, Tammie

Cooney, Timothy M

Cotton, Gregory M

Cowden, Belle Doyle

Cunningham, Karen E

Dahlstrom, Jacie L

Durflinger, Deron L

Ferden, Heather J

Finch, Lewis W

Finke, Janelle R

Franzen, Dean C

Frost, Betty J

Goulden, John F

Groninga, Kimberly J

Gute, Deanne R Steiner

Heimann, Roxanne L

Higby, Patricia H

Howard, Caran A

Jones, Darrin

Jones, Dewitt R

Katz, Steven H

Kessens, Christy

Klinefelter, Marcia J

Koch, William N

Lindell, Lois A

Lund, Susan F

Mensink, Todd A

Miller, Sharon R

Mnayer, Margaret J

Moore, Lexi R

Naami, Augustina

Nelson, Philip J

Opsal, Christen L

Peterson, Heather C

Savage, Michael L

Schmidt, Amy L

Stefl, Laura Anne

Szabo, Justin J

Tincu, Madalina F

Truax, Richard L

Vallentine, Diane K

Vyverberg, Jere M

Wilcox, Roger L

Wilhovsky, Rebecca M

Wilson, Carolina J

Wilson Luchtenburg, Stacy C

 

Counseling Center

Towle, David C

Roth, Deborah L

Frost, Diana C

Germann, Stephanie A

Gilroy, Paula J

Harken, Stephanie A

Honsell, Gretchen E

Murra, Jennifer K

Roling, Amy S

 

Crunch Break

Kenaga, Christopher

 

Culture and Intensive English Program

Coronado-Park, Carolina

Allen, Carolyn

Bender, Anastasia M

Ferguson, Patricia Dearborn

Kleinhans, Jeannie

Luttrell-Narigon, Emily E

Lyon, Jaime D

Maier, Petra L

Rein, Lauren M

Riedmiller, Thomas F

Roos, Sally A

Steffen, Cristy L

Tsimpides, Christina L

Williams, Michael L

 

Curriculum & Instruction

Uhlenberg, Jill M

Cole-Taylor, Darnell F

Atwood-Blaine, Dana L

Bennet, Paula

Clausen, Courtney K

Donegan-Ritter, Mary M

Ensworth, Lynne C

Ferden, Heather J

Fitzgerald, Linda May

Forbes, Salli

Galloway, Magdalena A

Gao, Ping

Guernsey, Michele S

Gutierrez, Alberto

Herring, Mary C

Heston, Melissa L

Hussain, Mahjabeen

Johnson, Jodi L

Kashef, Farah L

Kirkland Holmes, Gloria

Klinefelter, Marcia J

Klinehart, Kris W

Krueger, Karla K

Kuhn, Mason A

Logan, Stephanie R

McCartney, Linda S

McGowan, Nicki S

Mckinnie, Lori Jean

Meacham, Shauib James

Meacham, Sohyun

Montgomery, Sarah E

Renning, Marc J

Reynolds, Ralph E

Rich, Debra S

Rule, Audrey C

Schuhmacher, Kathleen L

Stoycheva, Desislava S

Tallakson, Denise A

Taylor, Joan Bessman

Tidwell, Deborah L

Ubben, Deanne R

Vander Zanden, Sarah M

Vetter, Jason A

Weeks, Alisa R

Weih, Timothy Gene

White, Nancy E

Zan, Betty L

Zeitz, Leigh E

 

Custodial Services

Hadley, Brian K

Hover, Mary E

Adams, Melvin R

Alcott, Sharon L

Allen, Meta J

Bass, Anthony P

Beebe, Daniel S

Boyd, Kathleen A

Burroughs, David F

Carpenter, Mark C

Carter, Sonia R

Cedomio, Maria M

Chipp, Patricia J

Clausen, Nicole L

Clubb, Danniel Glenn

Cordes, Justin R

Devine, Timothy J

Devries, Dean A

Donlon, Carolyn K

Eastman, Jerry G

Edwards, Rose M

Estel, Robin R

Fry, Jacquelyn J

Geary, Jack R

Heath, Shawn Eric

Henry, Shane C

Heth, Gary L

Hurlbut, Kim R

Jaeger, Kevin A

Jensen, Tony E

Johnson, Helen J

Johnston, Brenda Jean

Johnston, Dennis G

Junge, Becky J

Kammeyer, Kellie K

Kreger, Cherie L

Krempges, Cynthia L

Langstraat, Lyle J

Lindberg, Paula J

Manning, Claude L

Munson, Lynda H

Myers, Floyd R

Nation, Joseph W

Noel, Barbara J

Ortner, Jerome J

Patnode, Roxanne L

Pieken, Terry K

Pugh, Henry E

Puhl, James R

Puhl-Kielty, Louanne

Santee, Jared A

Schneider, Lynn A

Schulz, Michael A

Shadwick, Steve J

Shafer, Jack H

Shafer, Joan M

Sherbon, Sandra K

Teepe, Cory E

Thomas, Ricky

Thornton, Todd G

Weber, Larry J

Wittmayer, Marta A

Yee, Yuet-King

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Dancer Hall

Evans, Keniese R

Parks, Denise D

Jelecevic, Fatma Faith

Kidd, Lisa L

Schmidt, Kiley A

Smith, Caterina C

Smith, Floyd D

Truex, Kazumi

 

Dean of Students

Williams, Leslie K

Burds, Ryne E

Ferguson Jr, Norman E

George, Nicole E

Rafanello, Allyson L

 

Development & Foundation

Gearhart, Steve R

Kimball, Carole K

Benitez, Helene J

Breitbach, Daniel J

Campbell, Dianne L

Elliott, Andrea L

Farland, Bonnie J

Giddings, Ronald E

Halverson, Jane M

Kegebein, Sunni M

Luze, Kathryn B

Reinart, Susan J

Rosel, Jeremy L

Rourke, Michelle J

Smith, Patricia A

 

Dining Services Administration

Fletcher, Carol L

Friedrich, Mary L

Garvin, Philip D

Krausman, Lisa A

Pula, Laurel C

Wylam, Catherine E

 

Disability Services

Williams, Leslie K

Phillips, Karen L

Lynes, Jennifer A

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Earth Science

Morgan, Siobahn M

Janssen, Nora J

Czarnetzki, Alan C

Gray, Kyle R

Heinzel, Chad E

Hockey, Thomas A

Iqbal, Mohammad Z

O'Brien, Eric H

Sedlacek, Alexa Ruth Clements

Shen, Xinhua

Smith, Steven J

Spurr, Aaron

Stevens, Michael J

 

Economics

Abraham, Fred J

Barber, Beverly A

Alam, Imam M

Amin, Shahina

Brown, Kenneth H

Hakes, David R

Isakson, Hans R

Kanago, Bryce E

Lukasiewicz, Chris E

McCormick, Kenneth J

Rosburg, Alicia S

Surdam, David G

Uyar, Bulent

 

Educational Leadership and Postsecondary Education

Pace, Nicholas J

Bean, Carol J

Alborn-Yilek, Susan D

Gilson, Timothy W

Huckstadt, Kim Patrick

Makaula, Fiddelis B

Montgomery, Loleta A

Rowe-Barth, Mark B

Schares, Denise K

Schmid, David M

Schmidt, Kiley A

Stafford, Kayla Jane

Teclu, Tekeste

Waggoner, Michael D

Woods, Kristin L

Workman, Jamie L

Wypiszynski, Lauren J

 

Educational Opportunity Center

Smith, Robert L

Dillard, Nickole l

Henderson, Lovely E

Lampson, Yvonne

Martin, Kathy S

McGovern, Constance M

 

Educational Opportunity Programs & Special Community Services

Smith, Robert L

Bass, Monica R

Galloway, Gloria A

 

Educational Psychology & Foundations

Boody, Robert M

Jacobs, Debra K

Al Rebh, Ali A

Al-Mabuk, Radhi H

Alkouri, Zaid AH

Baumgartner, Taylor R

Bourassa, Gregory N

Camarata, Jennifer M

Carlson, Lydia A

Choplin, Rise E

Clopton, Kerri L

Deemer, Deborah K

East, Katheryn A

Ellison, Scott

Forsyth, Benjamin R

Freedman, Suzanne

Gable, Sherry K

Gabriele, Anthony J

Hagge, Marcie L

Johnson, Jacklyn R

Joram, Elana

Nelson, Jennifer J

Ott, Megan M

Parpucu, Harun

Reid, Ronda R

Schmitz, Stephanie L

Skaar, Nicole R

Smock, Christina M

Tichy, Michelle L

 

Educational Talent Search

Stevens, Anthony

Coney, Clifford E

Dale, Lori A

Moore, Rachel

Tate, Melissa L

 

Enrollment Management

Kroeger, Matthew D

Buzynski, Brenda C

 

Environmental Health & Safety

Shoars, Dean A

Reece, Wendel E

Kayser, Jason R

Krueger, Gordon William

 

Environmental Science Programs

Clayton, Maureen

 

Essentials

Pruess, Shelley R

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Facilities Planning

Simpson, Philip A

Alcantara, Jeanne K

Ascher, Brent A

Baethke, Zachary G

Baker, Susan M

Burvee, Jacqueline A

Christopher, Carol M

Cordes, Sharon F

Jensen, Douglas R

Lovejoy, Douglas G

Pearson, Cathy D

Prostine, Donald L

Rittgers, Dan

Selzer, Amy E

Swanson, Glenn S

Verden, Laura K

 

Finance

Abraham, Fred J

Fairbanks, Nancy L

Cox, Arthur T

Followill, Richard A

Giarusso, Deborah Marie

Olsen, Brett C

Smedema, Adam R

Stokes, Jeffrey R

Thompson, Andrew F

Yerkes, Steven F

Zaman, Mir A

 

Finance & Operations

Hager, Michael A

Hansmann, Jennifer C

Flege, Kelly A

Fober, Mark D

Mark, Marty L

Neff, Brenda J

O'Brien, Eric H

Rieks, Bruce A

Tanzosch, James J

Ungs, Molly J

Westhoff, Jon A

 

Financial Accounting & Reporting Services

Shontz, Gary B

Buehner, Yvonne K

 

Financial Aid

Morrow, Joyce

Schmiesing, April A

Aronson, Tiffany L

Bakula, Timothy L

Bevard, Jill E

Carlson, Eric Paul

Carrillo, Felicia D

Carrillo, Renae Sue

Gosse, Marcy L

Krafka, Andrea J

Lehman, Nicole Clarissa

Minard, Elizabeth

Peiffer, Kristin K

Soesbe, Heather K

 

Food Stores Administration

Krausman, Lisa A

Corwin, Brian K

Fletcher, Bradley A

 

Football

Farley, Mark A

Destival, Kelly M

Barkema, Benjamin J

Danielson, Nicholas P

Hord, Donald J

Johnson, Jeremiah L

Lynch, Brandon M

Mahaffey, Ryan M

Oguntodu, Olaitan M

Paup, Bryce E

Salmon, William C

 

Fresh Beginnings

Moore, Cathy A

Apel, Rebecca J

Bauler, Brad

DeBower, Christine L

Dreyer, Alex M

Glaza, Ryan P

Gray, Tiffany M

Greer, Arthur L

Hess, Dorothy L

Keve, John W

Luhring, Karen J

Lundy, Ronald L

Maass, Amy A

Nelson, Stacey E

Sires, Harper M

Truex, Rita D

Young, Patricia A

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Gallagher-Bluedorn Performing Arts Center

Carignan, Steven M

Argotsinger, Blake M

Beard, Renae M

Brown, Erin M

Hunzelman, Amy L

Kremer, Christopher J

McCarthy, Kelli Jo

Moeller, Jocelyn S

Munnik, Susan L

Nordahl, Sandy Eugene

Poellet, Shawn M

Tuzicka, William C

 

Geography

Pease, Patrick P

McCulley, Janette K

Crawford, Ann P

Dahms, Dennis E

DeGroote, John P

Elmer, Tracy J

Gevaerd Montibeller, Athila

Gillen, Jane A

Heilman, Joel N

Hoyt, Aaron M

Huskey, Terry L

Korkina, Varvara Viktorovna

Liang, Bingqing

May, David W

Nielsen, Dylan O

Oberle, Alex P

Ogbe, Adejoh E

Owusu, John H

Peterson, Donald D

Petrov, Andrey N

Roberts, Brittany J

Simenson, Chris T

Strauss, Tim Roger

Stufflebeam, Kirk A

Sundstedt, Kathy

VanVleet, Benjamin J

Voss, Jonathan S

Wambuu, Peterson K

Weller, Kay E

lusubova, Narmina

 

Golf

Bermel, John J

Destival, Kelly M

 

Graduate College

Dhanwada, Kavita R

Chowdhury, Rubina

Austin, Cori L

Cutter, Barbara A

Hanson, Carly V

Schwieger, Susan M

Steele, Haley L

Steimel, Lisa M

Swantz, Austin M

Witt, Janet L

 

Grounds Services

Pakala, Lynn C

Hover, Mary E

Brouwer, Daniel W

Buseman, Daniel R

Carlson, Timothy M

Evers, Kellie D R

Freese, Benjamin M

Freese, Michael J

High, Randal L

Lindgard, Robert A

Miller, Jack J

Murty, Clinton L

Vanderholt, Gregg D

Vanroekel, Debra A

Wilson, Stephen P

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Hagemann Hall

Wypiszynski, Lauren J

Hartman, Louie

Jackson, Dianne

Schuster, Deborah K

Steffen, Cheryl Ann

 

Health & Recreation Services

O'Connell, Shelley M

Roth, Deborah L

 

Health Education

Hanish, Janice M

Haislet, Shawna A

Rowe-Barth, Mark B

Thompson, Joan A

 

Health, Physical Educ & Leisure Services

Corbett, Doris R

Stickler, Melanie L

Ahrabi-Fard, Iradge

Al Hassan, Younis Q

Anderson, Riley T

Bakker, Barbara A

Bishop, Donald L

Bolin, Christie

Boros, Piroska

Brady, Megan P

Briggs, Donald B

Castello, Mathieu Yves

Cook, Michelle D

Cornish, Disa KVL

Creighton-Smith, Belinda A

Davis, Thomas M

Davison, Amy M

Denison, Christopher B

Depken, Diane E

Devlin, Michele K

Dieser, Rodney B

Dobie, Susan Renee

Dolgener, Forrest A

Edginton, Christopher R

Evans, Todd A

Ficklin, Travis K

Finn, Kevin John

Flack, Thomas M

Fontana, Fabio E

Foster, Dana A

Garcia Fino, Maria D

Garrett, Troy R

Gassman, Julianne

Grybovych, Oksana

Hall, James G

Hecimovich, Mark D

Hester, Sherry J

Hingtgen, Eryca S

Holland, Michelle

Hong, Deockki

Jedlicka, Andrew D

Johnson, Jodi L

Johnson, Kathy J

Joram, Elana

Kowalski, Christopher L

Kulp, Delanie C

Lim, Chloe

Lund, Robin J

Maassen, Anna J

Mack, Mickey G

Marston, Ripley E

Masmar, Mandy Sue

Matvienko, Oksana

McCumber, Shelley M

Meseke, Morgan

Min, Sophia Deulre

Mitchell, Benjamin J

Montgomery, Janey L

Neibert, Peter J

Olsen, Heather M

Peterson, Karen L

Pomije, Miranda K

Porter, Ross P

Pumpuni, Claudia Miakimeni

Rhoades, Michelle R

Rupp, Zachary R

Scholl, Kathleen G

Schrage, Tricia L

Shaddox, Lea A

Shortway, Chris

Siefken, Darrin J

Smith, Brandy

Smith, Jed C

Snyder, Kelli R

Stickler, Machelle S

Stueve, Melissa A

Stueve, Travis A

Toerner, Jane

Waack, Paul J

Waldron, Jennifer Jo

Weber, Dawn M

Weichers, Shantelle A

Westendorf, Pamela J

Widner, Angela J

Wilson, Joseph L

Zeman, Catherine L

 

History

Martin, Robert F

Dohlman, Judith M

Atkinson, Kenneth R

Boruta-Sadkowski, Alicja

Calderon, Fernando H

Carr Childers, Leisl A

Childers, Michael W

Connors, Thomas G

Dise, Robert L

Eden, Trudy A

Fenech, Louis E

Goldman, Joanne A

Hanson, Vickie J

Hesselink, Reinier H

Hettle, Wallace A

Holcombe, Charles W

Johnson, John W

Lees, Jay T

Loper, Ashley N

Machen, Emily A

Mahmutovic, Zijad

Maier, Donna J

Newkirk, Alexander P

Roberts, Brian E

Sadkowski, Konrad

Shepardson, Donald E

Varela, D Isabela

Weisenberger, Carol A

Wells, Charlotte C

 

Human Resource Services

Byers, Michelle C

Cornish, Miranda R

Behnke, A. Jay

Callaghan, Therese M

Chaplin, Angie

Cole, Jennifer A

Dean, Tammi Jo

Engdahl, Melissa A

Frush, Lisa A

Habinck, Tresa A

Johannes, Joan M

Klahsen, Scott L

Kuehl, Beth V

Lahmann, Jesse LC

Unland, Katie V

Yauslin, Carissa K

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

ITS-Administration

Mark, Marty L

Hart, Patricia M

Jordan, Rosemary

Kjeld, Sherry E

 

ITS-Educational Technology

Abbas, Melanie L

Jordan, Rosemary

Barloon, Joseph Daniel

Hayek, Doreen M

Hayungs, Donald Todd

Kashef, Farah L

Kennedy, Keith R

Marchesani, Joseph J

Reimer, Dennis B

Ries, Jeffrey L

Seawel, Lori J

Seeley, Richard D

Tenney, Matthew C

Vetter, Jason A

Zittergruen, Thomas J

 

ITS-Information Security

Connelly, Kenneth D

Jordan, Rosemary

Lukens, Eric Charles

 

ITS-Information Systems

Forest, Kevan E

Jordan, Rosemary

Cahalan, Emily A

Chapin, Jeff

Cummings, Cody A

Drahaus, Michael J

Feldhaus, Lisa M

Fischer, Shane A

Guetzlaff, Erik J

Heiple, Julie M

Johnson, Dennis R

Jongedyk, Holly Kathleen

Karim, Russel

Ketterer, Connie Sue

Last, J.C.

Lawson, Matthew R

Martin, Malissa J

Miller, Kip A

Muiruri, Mwaura

Noborikawa, Masatomo

Nolte, Nevin M

Petersen, Nathaniel Nicholas

Richter, Laura L

Rod, Kiana S

Sabanagic, Ibrahim

Schauls, Mark K

Scheer, Cody J

Schultz, Judy A

Sheerer, Robert J

Teramoto Moreland, Yayoi

Thompson, Aaron P

Trunck, Dillan D

Turner, Valerie Iverson

Twitchell, Wayne A

Wittrock, Chad M

 

ITS-Network Services

Klostermann, Nate J

Jordan, Rosemary

Callaghan, Peter A

Conklin, Chris

Cooper, Vergestene

Eichelberger, Corey E

Frerichs, Nick W

Grady, Rodd M

Griffin, Joleen M

Hayes, Randal J

Howard, Aaron D

Koons, Benjamin E

Morgan, Aaron V

Morris, Marvin M

Wolter, Jon R

Yezek, Peter D

 

ITS-User Services

Arnold, Benjamin N

Jordan, Rosemary

Bredvick, Robyn

Case, Douglas R

Dorr, Carolyn K

Parker, Celeste C

Peiffer, Dana Lee

Puls, Adam D

Purdy, Dewayne D

Sanders, Charles J

Wilson, Michael E

Wood, Sue

 

Individual Studies

Cunningham, Karen E

Gutman, Rita J

Johnson, Monica S

Szabo, Justin J

 

Institute for Decision Making

Pilkington, Randy

White, Lynette M

Angel, Cindy S

Conrad, Andrew P

Hoelscher, James B

Organist, Karla R

 

Institutional Research & Effectiveness

Moser, Kristin M

Jordan, Brenda

Vinton, Donna E

Vogt, Megan L

 

Instructional Resources and Technology Services

Davis, Maxine

Noble, Mindy L

Clopton, Neil

Helten, Michael John

Thomas, Timothy S

 

Internal Audit

Nielsen, Linda R

Kelley, Carla S

 

International Programs

Plourde, Philip Donald

Johnson, Rebecca L

Han, Juhee

Jung, Yejin

 

International Services

Plourde, Philip Donald

Hill, Julie A

Beecher, Genevieve HR

Schupbach, Ross W

Weigel, Felix

 

Iowa Academy of Science

Johnson, Craig A

Husman, Robin

Davis, Corinne N

Halligan, Eve

 

Iowa Mathematics and Science Education Partnership

Weld, Jeffrey D

Higgins, Cassara J

Jastorff, Kari K

Mendez, Angeleigha D

Rankin, Caroline L

Wilhovsky, Rebecca M

 

Iowa Waste Reduction Center

Olson, James A

Kidder, Glee A

Bolick, Michael J

Cox, Matthew G

Gedlinske, Brian L

Giblin, Thomas J

Hensel, Lea A

Klein, Richard J

Lampe, Christopher A

Nickey, Daniel J

Reinitz, Julie A

Treloar, Jeremiah G

Trent, Jennifer L

Whiting, John H

Wittenburg, Jennifer L

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Jacobson Center for Comprehensive Literacy

Forbes, Salli

Johnson, Theresa L

Rich, Debra S

 

John Pappajohn Entrepreneurial Center

Pilkington, Randy

Cota, Katherine A

Schmitz, Bart J

Watje, Laurie I

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Languages & Literatures

Husband, Julie E

Lehr, Gail L

Ananzeh, Brandi L

Baughman, Kenneth E

Benson, Sheila

Bertelsen, Tori Anez

Betzer, Ryan J

Bing, Rachel I

Boose, Ashley M

Bordbarjavidi, Fatemeh

Bubser, Reinhold K

Castillo, Juan C

Chesmore, Cody M

Christensen, Glenda P

Conrad, Dennis G

Cooley, Jennifer

Copeland, Jeffrey S

Cormaney, Molly L

Corrigan, Jennifer M

Cuadra, Ivonne

Davis, James Samuel

Dobrila, Elena P

DuBord, Elise M

Gaies, Stephen J

Gotera, Vince

Grant, David M

Granzow, Rachel L

Gregersen, Tammy S

Groninga, Kimberly J

Gruenwald, Jacqueline C

Holke-Farnam, Corrine M

Hoofnagle, Wendy M

Jeronimo, Heather R

Kleinhans, Jeannie

Klinkowitz, Jerome

Knebel, Kristi S

Koch, William N

Kohls, Samantha Maelee

Lamberti, Adrienne P

Landhuis, Travis J

Ledeboer, Caroline S

Lee, Laurie A

Llerena Gomez, Hernan O

MacGillivray, Catherine

Meier, Ardith J

Milambiling, Joyce A

Morgan, Rachel E

Mvuyekure, Pierre-Damien

Myles, Anne G

O'Loughlin, Jim

Olivares, Gabriela A

Patrick, Heather S

Roberts, Cheryl A

Roos, Nicholas Alexander

Rosell, Sara V

Sanders, Colice A

Schraffenberger, Jeremy D

Simpson, Vicki J

Speer, Alexieva F

Stull, Jonathan J

Swan, Jesse G

Tracey, Grant A

Tracey, Karen K

Vanderwall, Richard M

Vernescu, Flavia T

Wang, Congcong

Wildner, Siegrun

Wohlpart, Kathryn K

Wonders, Brooke J

Young, Debra C

Zigarovich, Jolene

Zwanziger, Elizabeth

 

Lawther Hall

Rafanello, Nicholas

MacTaggart, Janet A

McClintock-Adelmund, Melissa C

 

Library

Cox, Christopher N

Carey, Carol A

Arndt, Nathan Scott

Arteaga, Roberto A

Bancroft, Cynthia L

Basye, Susan A

Beddow, Julieann

Beland, Melinda A

Bredvick, Robyn

Browne, Katelyn R

Brumm, Kelly

Bunz, Gail M

Coulthard, Paula A

Cox, Angela M

Cruz, Jessica L

Darland, Robin M

Fitzgerald, Cindy A

Gevaert, Melissa M

Gould, Gretchen B

Grady, Rodd M

Green, Robert M

Gruber, Anne Marie H

Hoing, David D

Johnson, Edye L

Kessler, Thomas L

Ketter, Terry L

Kriz, Rebecca S

Lawson, Matthew R

Little, Jeanne W

Lyle, Stanley P

Lynn, Joy E

Maravetz, William L

Marra, Stephanie J

Marshall, Jerilyn

Martin, Katherine F

McLaury, Linda L

Meany, Rosemary R

Moore, Susan M

Neuhaus, Christopher F

Neuhaus, Ellen E

Peterson, Gerald L

Pratesi, Angela L

Rod-Welch, Leila J

Van Dyke, Constance M

Wagner, Lila C

Weeg, Barbara E

Wilkens, Sandra R

Williams, Jackie A

Williamson, Julie A

Wrede, Clint R

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Mail Center

Looby, Brian T

Ackerson, Eric L

James, Lavada M

Kelly, David P

Miller, Dale L

Stigler, Angel H

Szamlewski, Corey T

Thomas, Dennis D

 

Management

Connerley, Mary L

Hansen, Karen S

Anderson, John R

Bailey, Nicholas J

Bower, Thomas N

Briggs, Dianna L

Bumblauskas, Daniel P

Cyphert, Dale

Guay, Russell P

Kaparthi, Shashidhar

Karsten, Rex A

Mattingly, James E

McAdams, Tony N

Mehta, Anju

Mehta, Nikhil

Mitra, Atul K

Moussavi, Farzad

Noonan-Day, Heidi L

Paulson, Bryce R

Power, Daniel J

Ratchford, Betsy A

Rosol, Sarah

Roth, Roberta M

Ruud, Judith K

Schmitz, Jay V

Smith, Gerald F

VanSandt, Craig V

Villavicencio, Alvaro

Wilken, Heath D

Wurtz, M Susan

 

Marketing

Bunker, Matthew P

Hanson, Mary Lou P

Angel, Cindy S

Britson, Anne J

Clayson, Dennis E

Hansen, Martin R

Iyer, Karthik NS

Klassen, Michael L

Rajendran, Kadiampatti N

Schrage, Christine R

Shepard, Delbert A

Wilson, Matthew W

Yahya, Mohammed Rawwas

 

Mathematics

Mupasiri, Douglas

Blanchard, Debra

Argotsinger, Pamela

Bagenstos, Betty K

Balong, Megan E

Burnett, Heidi C

Campbell, Russell B

Ecker, Mark D

Feldhaus, Adam

Franzen, Dean C

Gallivan, Heather R

Haack, Joel K

Hitchman, Theron J

Hughes, Elizabeth

Jacobson, Mark F

Kirmani, Syed NUA

Kline, Thomas P

Lee, Min Ho

Luo, Shangzhen

Magner, Margaret V

Miller, Catherine M

Oleson, Vicki Lynn

Ostapyuk, Olena

Prophet, Margaret R

Prophet, Michael P

Riehl, Suzanne M

Ronnenberg, Mark Alan

Sabey, Karen D

Scheidecker, Eric P

Shaw, Douglas J

Somodi, Marius M

Somodi, Rodica

Stanley, Adrienne Marie

Steinthorsdottir, Olof B

Townsend, Brian E

Uhl, Adam M

Wood, Bill

 

Maucker Union Administration

Bobeldyk, Michael J

Beardsley, Bryan L

Adams, Ashley L

Creger, Pam S

Domonkos, Jillian D

Metzger, Terri M

Miller-Bailey, Cheltzie

Olson, Linda K

Schmidt, Steffoni

Taylor, Cavounda K

Wauters, Janis M

 

Maucker Union Facilities Rental

Bobeldyk, Michael J

Beardsley, Bryan L

 

Maucker Union General Services

Bobeldyk, Michael J

Beardsley, Bryan L

 

Maucker Union Programming Activities

Bobeldyk, Michael J

Beardsley, Bryan L

 

McNair Scholars

Murtha, Inez M

Blue, Mary Ann

Salinas, Manuel

Whiteside, Brenda L

 

Metal Casting Center

Thiel, Gerard R

Seelhammer, Susan E

Frush, Travis J

Mahood, Kirk M

Ravi, Sairam

Woods, Kip N

 

Military Science-ROTC

Keith, Glen P

Ackerson, Debra E

Dyer, James M

Jack, Cannon H

Nesdahl, Daniel A

Nunez, Jennifer S

Parrino, Matthew David

Shafer, Nicholas Derek

Thompson, Jon

 

Museums & Collections

Martin, Katherine F

Arndt, Nathan Scott

Cruz, Jessica L

Van Dyke, Constance M

 

Music, School of

Vallentine, John F

Hook, Tammelia A

Acevedo, Victor M

Alert, Andrea L

Altstatt, Alison N

Andreini, Matthew M

Barrett, Korey J

Barry, Thomas M

Behling, Kelly R

Bellamy, Cayla A

Bellone, Mary

Bennett, James N

Bieber, Elisabeth G

Blake, Diana

Botkin, Sean D

Boyd, Melinda J

Bradfield, Ann M

Brich, Jeffrey J

Brumwell, Gretchen L

Bullard, Julia K

Bullard, Suzanne A

Burkhardt, Rebecca L

Camilli, Theresa C

Carignan, Steven M

Chenoweth, Jonathan N

Chiles, John D

Chlapek, Casey M

Cobb, Nancy Hill

Craig, Cathy R

Droe, Kevin L

Dunn, David H

Dunn, Robert G

Fetter, Therese K

Floyd, Angeleita S

Francis, Caroline E

Galyen, Stephen D

Giampietro, Thomas L

Grabowski, Randy E

Green, Nicole M

Grover, Susan E

Guadagnoli, Lawrence Thomas

Guy, Robin D

Harlow, Randall W

Hines, John T

Hogancamp, Randy A

Hou, Serena

Howland, Hannah R

Hutchins, Jeffery K

Imerlishvili, Elisabed

Jenkins, James R

Johnson, Ronald W

Khatsko, Polina V

Koga, Sean P

Kotsonis, Amy

Legarde, Jennifer R

Lensing, Brittany K

Marks, Lindsay Jayne

Mason, Cynthia Ann

McCandless, Amanda M

McDonald, Jean M

McDonald, Makayla M

Meade, Tara L

Merz, Christopher L

Meyer, Dyan Sue

Morita, Mariko

Nickles, Rebecca L

Nordahl, Sandy Eugene

Nordin, Matthew S

O'Donnell, Chelsea L

Offield, Rebekah L

Orth, Jesse D

Osborne, Katherine

Pershounin, Alexander Y

Petersen, Lucas H

Peyton, Heather E

Pugh, Evie C

Remmers, Blair A

Rose, Teresa M

Sadeghpour, Mitra M

Sanchez Ruiz, Andrea Carolina Del Pilar

Schmitz, Alan W

Schmitz, Kayla M

Schult, Holly MN

Schwabe, Jonathan C

Shepherd, William J

Storlie, Rachel A

Stranz, Samuel M

Su, Yu-Ting

Sund, Isaak W

Swanson, Michelle Hyde

Vallentine, Diane K

Vorobiev, Dmitri V

Waltz, Crystal J

Ward, Azeem Z

Washut, Robert P

Wiles, John L

Williams, Anthony N

Williams, Todd F

Winter, Ross M

Zhang, Huajun

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

National Program for Playground Safety

Olsen, Heather M

Smith, Brandy

Johnson, Jodi L

 

Noehren Hall

Hudson, Brittany L

Hines, Dawn M

Denning, Brent M

Frank, Marlys S

Heath, Carol R

Murphy, Carmen M

Thomas, Henderson

 

North American Review

Tracey, Grant A

Criswell, Shelly J

Gotera, Vince

 

Northern Iowan

Smith, Michele

Smith, Laura M

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Operations & Maintenance

Saak, Gary L

Andersen, David M

Arkulari, Jonathan E

Buschmann, Dirk R

Cook, Craig R

Cordes, Delbert G

Courtney, Daryl F

Davison, Timothy P

Dieckman, Christopher B

Diercks, David W

Elefsrud, Richard R

Hansen, Jim W

Hanson, Tony J

Henny, Michael A

Ingersoll, Mark R

Jolley, Eric D

Juhl, Jeffry L

Keough, Kurtis J

Klammer, Kent A

Kressin, Keith A

Lund, Jim M

Lynch, Leslie A

McBride, Brian L

Pavelec, Steven E

Peters, Brian W

Pudil, Robert L

Riggle, James H

Sattizahn, Roger A

Schmadeke, Chad R

Schultz, David A

Seekins, Dean C

Thies, Gregory R

Uhlenhake, Nicholas C

Uhlenhopp, Brandon L

Uhlenhopp, Jeff

Umthum, Bron M

Vandyk, Larry D

Weber, Marlyn Dean

Wymore, Thomas L

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Panther Village

Schmid, David M

Dixon, Ruther J

Lorenz, Matt G

Sattizahn, Sandra K

Smith, Darla K

Thome-Jolly, Joan Marie

 

Philosophy & World Religions

Soneson, Jerome P

Harrington, Helen M

Boedeker, Edgar C

Burnidge, Cara L

Burnight, John D

Clayton, Scharron A

Clohesy, William W

Degnin, Francis D

Graziano, Michael A

Helgevold, Abbylynn H

Hesse, Thomas JC

Holland, Margaret G

Lahroodi, Reza

Prahl, Michael T

Reineke, Martha J

 

Physical Plant Administration

Zwanziger, Michael W

Hover, Mary E

Boutott, Joseph W

Hadley, Brian K

Hermanson, Jeffrey J

Looby, Brian T

Miller, Lois J

Paulsen, Victor G

Pugh, Tricia L

Smiley, Richard C

Stark, Kelly A

Streicher, John E

 

Physics

Shand, Paul M

Adams, Rebecca J

Burns, Lesyle J

Escalada, Lawrence Todd

He, Rui

Jahanmiri Nezhad, Faezeh

Kidd, Timothy E

Lukashev, Pavel

Morgan, Jeffrey T

Olson, Dale W

Stollenwerk, Andrew J

Tabei, Ali

Yasuda, Megan R

Yasuda, Takeshi

Ye, Zhipeng

 

Piazza

Weiglein, Michael B

Kinsey, Deborah Lynn

Ager, Jeff E

Akers, Robin L

Behrends, Angela J

Carroll, Patricia M

Christensen, Shane E

Counsell, Corleen M

Cox, Sheryl J

Craft, Marcia A

Devine, Susan Marie

Franklin, Michael D

Golub, Lidija L

Grant, Michele L

Hepler, Debbie A

Hess, Scotti J

Hopkins, Kerry D

Hurley, Joshua M

Klammer, Jennifer J

Lamer, Fay C

Luhring, Mark A

McKenzie, Pamela J

Merryweather, Emmy L

Onken, Scott R

Smith, Diana L

Spasojevic, Bojana

Walston, Matthew G

West, Sarah S

 

Political Science

Hoffman, Donna R

Carpenter, Katrinka

Agbese, Pita O

Basom, Kenneth E

Block, Daniel L

Holmes, Justin W

Kogl, Alexandra M

Larimer, Christopher W

Martens, Allison M

McNeal, Ramona S

Moore, David K

Neiman, Jayme L

Peters, Scott

Renfro, Evan O

Warby, Brian J

Yu, Taifa

 

President's Office

Ruud, William N

Yarrow, Jennifer S

Hogan, Terrence

Ketelsen, Scott A

Ruud, Judith K

 

Prexy's

Young, Carolyn M

Kirkpatrick, Tracee A

Costigan, Kathryn A

Goecken, Patrice J

Goecken, Wilhelm G

Johnson, Dawnell J

Sires, Luke J

Strasser, Juli A

 

Psychology

Butler, Adam

Cornelius, Jan K

Arsiwalla, Dilbur D

Bennett, Christine L

Brown, Seth A

Burt, Dorothy M

Choi, Seong-In

DeSoto, Catherine

Gasser, Michael B

Harton, Helen C

Hildebrandt, Carolyn

Hitlan, Robert T

Kuklinski, Jake D

Lefler, Elizabeth K

Losch, Mary E

Ma, Lijing

MacLin, M Kimberly

Oberhelman, Dacia K

Perkins, Marjorie A

Salinas, Manuel

Schramm, Amber L

Schwab, Nicholas G

Walsh, Linda L

Walters, Brendan R

Yates, Jack B

 

Public Policy Program

Larimer, Christopher W

 

Public Safety

Haire, Helen M

Kjeld, Ann N

Bergen, Rinda L

Covington, Brian Andrew

Dally, James B

Davis, Stacy M

Dean, Heather R

Eick, Bret W

Even, Trisha R

Jaeger, Dana M

Jennings, Andrea K

Johnson, Carol F

Juhl, Andrew F

Klodt, Larry L

Kracke, Adam W

Lang, Sue E

Marcotte, Michael J

Robinson, Gary K

Siems, Kathy E

Skilling, Craig A

Stuckey, Ross H

Tiedt, Jeffrey D

Tyler, Joseph M

Velasco, David C

Walderbach, Chad L

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

ROTH

Eischen, Erica A

Degener, Tammi

Garcia, Eva M

Mccann, Meghan S

 

Recreation Services

Denison, Christopher B

Shepard, Barbara J

Allen, Norma J

Beauchamp, Phyllis A

Conrad, Veronique A

Foster, Dana A

Gregg, Meredith A

Jessen, Leah K

Klatt, Cynthia L

Klatt, Timothy H

LIster, Hannah E

Leen, Kristy

Martin, Andrew K

Wenzel, Kay Marie L

 

Recycling and Reuse Technology Transfer Center

Zeman, Catherine L

Bruss, Jennifer M

Grunklee, Julie Ann

Shrestha, Junu

 

Redeker

Peerman, David J

Malm, Kathy A

Brocka, Mary A

 

Registrar's Office

Patton, Philip L

Eicke, Janet K

Baumann, Mary G

Feuchtwanger, Linda R

Harwood, Diana L

Humke, Cathy A

Klunenberg, Malorie K

MacKay, Pamela S

Moore, Chantierra D

Mulder, Wendy M

Rust, Patti J

Seehase, Shannon M

Soppe, Kristin M

Squires, Carol M

Timmerman, Marissa R

Wallace, Diane M

Welter, Patricia J

Wheeler, Megan AB

 

Research & Sponsored Programs

Hunt, Tolif R

Burke, Laurie J

Chien, Mary P

Fuchs, Carmen J

Gordon, Anita M

Miller, Lori L

Mullings-Shand, Michele

Nyaga, Doris Wandiri

Robinson, Kerri L

Staker, Jay W

Yuska, Nancy L

 

Residence Administration

Gray, Glenn P

Paulsen, Karen S

Clayton, Kellie J

Hill, Shelly J

Lindgard, Nancy J

Thomas, Todd J

Wiesley, Jean

 

Residence Facilities Administration

Peerman, David J

Malm, Kathy A

Austin, Madonna L

Bartholomew, Brandi L

Chien, Philip M

Damon, Diane M

Dunt, Mark K

Fuller, David S

Hackenmiller, Wanda J

Kidd, Michael J

Korte, Clint R

Linkenmeyer, James R

Lorenz, Tanya L

Mau, Larry L

Moormann, Jeffery J

Morris, Chad A

Nelson, David M

Petersen, Julie S

Richter, Chad A

Schmitt, Kim P

Sheeley, Tammie D

Stauffer, James

Truex, Russell M

Watkins, Susan K

 

Residence Hall Program Administration

Rafanello, Nicholas

Klepper, Roxanne J

Eischen, Erica A

Hudson, Brittany L

 

Residence Marketing

Karr, Annie

 

Rialto Dining

Eberle, Sara A

Crow, Janell F

Anderson, Quentin M

Arends, Karen M

Baldwin, Wyatt S

Bergmeier, Danielle M

Busch, Travis Matthew

Copp, Matthew J

Dawson, Janice M

Flemetakis, Jan L

Hankner, Benjamin Y

Harrington, Tracey D

Klodt, Nancy A

Kunkel, Heidi M

Lawson, Miki L

McAlister, Mitchell R

McKernan, James M

Nelson Theel, Janice Marie

Rubino, Dawn M

Silva, Joe Gregory

Spasojevic, Aleksandar

Strom, Barb J

Teramoto Moreland, Patrick J

VanHelten, Dorothy M

Wright, Kenneth P

 

Rider Hall

Hail-Langner, Ellie

Lemert, Lynne L

Castillo, Deborah E

Hammer, Judy K

Smith, Michelle R

Williams, Leon

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Science Education

Escalada, Lawrence Todd

Wurtz, Lori

Baetsle, Lance C

Beharka, Alison A

Breitbach, Karen Couch

Cooney, Timothy M

Countryman, Lyn L

Del Carlo, Dawn I

Erickson, Jaclyn C

Hartman, Pamela R

Heinzel, Chad E

Morgan, Jeffrey T

Ophus, John D

Rule, Audrey C

Spurr, Aaron

Stone, Jody M

Thompson, Beth A

Winter, Lauren A

 

Shull Hall

Burton, Coree K

Lemert, Lynne L

Scott, Valinda L

VanDyk, Kristie K

 

Small Business Development Center

Beenken, Daniel E

 

Soccer

Harris, David W

Destival, Kelly M

Clevenger, Jeremy S

Logan, Christopher

 

Social Work

Juby, Cindy

Thill, Ann M

Ballard, Danielle KW

Becker, Jennifer A

Boes, Mary E

Carter, Sara R

Choi, Ga-Young

Cote, F Peter

Creighton-Smith, Belinda A

Downs, William R

Dunn, Jordan M

Funk, Dakota J

Gordon, Anita M

Hanson, James G

Hicks, Jonna N

Laneville, Debra K

Ludwig, Traci M

McCullagh, James G

Mcneal, Vanessa L

Onken, Steven J

Praglin, Laura J

Schmudlach, Jennifer J

Webb, Micah KP

Wright, Donald E

van Wormer, Katherine S

 

Sociology, Anthropology & Criminology

Stalp, Marybeth

Fauchier, Wayne W

Adua, Lazarus

Baker, Kimberly M

Baker, Phyllis L

Bartollas, Clemens L

Brod, Harry Wolf

Christensen, Wendy A

Crew, B Keith

Dunn, Cynthia D

Escandell, Xavier

Froyum, Carissa

Gaff, Donald H

Gorton, Joe

Grey, Mark A

Li, Jian

Mack, Kristin Y

Makarios, Matthew D

Meng, Qingli

Mensink, Todd A

Munoz, Lisa JS

O'Brien, Tyler G

Rhineberger-Dunn, Gayle M

Wertz, James A

Woodrick, Anne C

 

Softball

Jacobs, Ryan M

Destival, Kelly M

Egger, Mathew D

Gerdes, Julie L

 

Southwest Iowa Regents Center

Johnson, Kent M

Hockemeyer, Kathryn M

Nash, Christy L

 

Special Education

Etscheidt, Susan K

Crain, Sandy

Al Subia, Sukainah A

Beckman, Aricia

Cowley, Danielle M

Curran, Christina M

Davidson, Marla R

Drake, Jessa

Ford, Dennis E

Gallagher, Deborah J

Hickman, Lora L

Hoffman, Allison M

Kimber, Katherine L

Kliewer, Christopher L

Kohler, Frank W

Kooiman, Zachary A

Lund, Susan F

Petersen, Amy J

Staples, Amy H

 

Strategic Marketing Services

Gerjerts, Gregory P

Abraham, Robin K

Ryken, Christy L

Sulentic, Carrie E

 

Student Affairs

Hanish, Janice M

Geiger, Carol A

Barr, Samuel L

Campbell, Colby D

Frederick, Robert J

Holmes, Michael J

Stewart, Ashley S

Woods, Kristin L

 

Student Health Clinic

O'Connell, Shelley M

Roth, Deborah L

Batovsky, Andrew T

Corbin, Rebecca D

Dunbar, Michelle R

Ellingson, Gina

Escher, Amy J

Fauser, Salem K

Ferguson, Debby L

Forystek, Bruce E

Gansen, Laura

Gerdes, Michele L

Gienau, Linda L

Hansel, Sheryl K

Houser, Amber Noel

Jass, Jennifer L

Jorgensen, Kristine

McCoy, Margaret L

Meeter, Angela S

Meyers, Susan D

Ochoa, Martha A

Olsen, Janice AP

Parsons, Deann K

Potter, Connie L

Rose, Paula A

Roth, Darlene J

Steffen, Angela L

VanLengen, Karmyn M

 

Student Organizations

Bobeldyk, Michael J

Beardsley, Bryan L

 

Student Publications

Smith, Michele

 

Student Support Services

Sullivan, Nicholas D

Stowe, Emily J

Horning, Jade P

Sanders, Colice A

 

Study Abroad Center

Van Zee, Paula

McClain, Lisa D

Eckhardt, Charity

Fatimehin, Melvin E

Miller, Stephanie L

Stueber, John R

 

Swimming

Humphrey, Douglas M

Destival, Kelly M

Meierbachtol, Lori A

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Tallgrass Prairie Center

Jackson, Laura L

Weld, Mary R

Giddens, Eric A

Houseal, Gregory A

Kittle, Ashley K

Miller, Mercede J

Mueller, Staci S

Nemec, Kristine T

Nettleton, Benjamin P

 

Teaching

Lasswell, Terri A

Powers, Tamara M

Balong, Megan E

Barness, Allison J

Beck, Jennifer M

Blaine, Thomas D

Blecha, Kathryn M

Breitbach, Karen Couch

Briggs, Dianna L

Bromwich, Shelly R

Cone, Cynthia L

Countryman, Lyn L

Cryer, James D

Davidson, Nadene E

Doyle, J Lynn

Doyle, Mary S

Dykstra, Lynn K

Elser, Caroline F

Foster, Stephen C

Griswold, Amy

Harris, Beth A

Hawbaker, Becky Wilson

Heiter, Nancy L

Henriksen, Leasha M

Hoffman, Sheryl J

Jorgensen, Ashley A

Knivsland, Rick L

Korbel, Kathleen A

Lockhart, Amy K

Martin, Leigh C

McCombs, Stephanie

McCumber, Shelley M

Messerli, Jessica L

Miller, Kim K

Nielsen, Curtis P

Oakland, Kathy R

Powers, Kristi J

Raubs, Donna L

Rosulek, Linda S

Rygh, Mary Beth

Smith, Lori Ann

Spurr, Aaron

Stichter, James L

Stichter, Mary K

Stone, Jody M

Struck, Clare

VanderPol, Steve

Weaton, Robert S

Weber, Lee F

Zwanziger, Elizabeth

 

Technology

Riedle, Lisa A

Quam, Susan M

Ahn, Junyong

Bravender, Craig H

Egger, H Stephan

Geisinger, Lee J

Giese, Scott Roger

Goro, Terry D

Greenhalgh, Scott D

Hermanson, Jeffrey J

Hileman, Jay C

Hotek, Douglas R

Jahanmiri Nezhad, Faezeh

Kashef, Ali E

Kucuksari, Sadik

Nie, Jeffrey

Posinasetti, Nageswara Rao

Pramanik, Nilmani

Reardon-Lowry, Linda K

Revuru, Rukmini S

Roth, Russell D

Schultz, Gil A

Slack, C Allyn

Smith, Sara B

Tandy, Robert R

Turner, Vickie R

VarzaVand, Shahram

Volgarino, James R

Zhang, Julie Zhe

Zhu, Jin

 

Tennis

Harris, David W

Destival, Kelly M

Hervas, Javier Ignacio

Sagers, Christopher S

 

Theatre

Lange, Eric R

Kole, Tanjala J

Andrews, Jordan K

Berghammer, Gretta

Curtis, Leonard

Edelnant, Jay A

Glockner, Richard P

Goatley, Cynthia A

Koinzan, Ronald J

McDonald, Makayla M

Parrott, Mark A

RohrBerg, Amy S

Sandvik, Katrina M

Sheshko, Jennifer A

Taft, Stephen W

Weedman, Matthew J

 

Towers

Peerman, David J

Malm, Kathy A

Bauler, Jennifer L

 

Track & Cross Country

Schemmel, Justin W

Destival, Kelly M

Bertoli, Anthony J

O'Mara, Daniel J

Paulsen, David J

Wilson, Alexina E

 

Transportation Services

Nieman, Dennis L

Hover, Mary E

Choplin, Steve Joseph

Dix, Michael G

Hamlett, Peg

Hansen, Steve

Wohlert, Justin W

Wrage, Kim Joseph

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

UNI Center for Urban Education

Holbach, Megan E

Galloway, Gloria A

 

UNI-Dome Concessions

Launderville, Kevin L

Stallman, Andrew J

 

UNI-Dome Operations

Croshier-Sidebotham, Brooke R

Ames, Trenton Robert

Kramer, Travis A

Steinacher, Kyle

Troyer, Jenessa R

 

UNItix

Harris, Stacy D

Everman, Samantha R

Hackenmiller, Molly J

 

Undergraduate Studies

Heistad, Deirdre A

Harris, Rita M

 

University Advancement

Baronio, Lisa Birley

Carlisle, Jean A

Clapham, Nathan S

Daley, Maureen F

Esser, Frank L

Gearhart, Steve R

Hermansen, Noreen M

Hoy, Michael

Kimball, Carole K

Linney, Emerson D

Oberle, Hillery B

Siglin, Rita S

Thulstrup, Virginia M

Zimmerli, Joey A

 

University Apartments Administration

Eischen, Erica A

Werdel, Linda R

 

University Apartments Operations

Eischen, Erica A

 

University Counsel

McKenna, Timothy J

Yarrow, Jennifer S

Fogt, Kyle T

 

University Honors Program

Moon, Jessica L

Hackenmiller, Brenda L

Nelson, Emily K

 

University Relations

Ketelsen, Scott A

Jehle, Janis M

Betts, Jessica Ann

Brislawn, Kimberly A

Bruns, Elizabeth A

Cunningham, Lindsay A

Ferrie, Roland R

Holden-McMurray, Amelia S

Jahnke Sauer, Amanda M

Judisch, Sarah K

Kaufmann, Paul C

Ruane, Blake S

Schmiesing, Samantha J

 

University of Northern Iowa

 

Utilities & Power Plant

Maitland, Brent L

Ames, David S

Anderson, Leroy J

Becker, Jack D

Becker, Steven L

Benson, W Scott

Blackford, Randy Allen

Bley, Kevin J

Corwin, Leroy L

Day, Derek L

Drilling, Martin F

Even, Clark A

Fay, Michael J

Immerzeel, Keith A

Janaszak, James L

Kirk, Christopher D

Melohn, Ronald A

Nielsen, Steven W

Rasmussen, John M

Reid, Keith

Shelton, Michael A

Swarts, Bradley L

Thompson, James L

Turner, Ronald E

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Vocational Rehabilitation

Crews-Larsen, Christine

Siers, Cynthia S

 

Volleyball

Petersen, Roberta J

Destival, Kelly M

Coulter, Michelle L

Davis, Kimberly M

Mahi, David Kalani

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Women's & Gender Studies

MacGillivray, Catherine

Brimmer, Casey Anne

Kremer-Terry, Christian T

Larson, Kelli Rae

Lyman, Staycie M

Maldonado, Jessany L

Potter, Zoe D

Publius, Xavia A

 

Wrestling

Schwab, Douglas W

Destival, Kelly M

Pugh, Randy L

Robbins, Richard B

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

 

Maintained by Information Technology Services.
Send comments or suggestions to the Web Application Development Team.
Program Last Updated: 03/03/2016

Copyright © University of Northern Iowa. All rights reserved. | Privacy Statement | Policies & Procedures