University of Northern Iowa MyUNIverse | E-Mail | eLearning | A-Z Index | Calendar | Directory
  Web  |  Directory
Faculty, Staff and Graduate Assistants by Office Data as of 8/5/2015 1:23:3

Bold: Vice president, dean of college, head of department or director of office
Italics: Department Contact

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

23rd Street Market

Kenaga, Christopher

Grover, Alexander Lee

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

AF-Technology Services

Klostermann, Nathan J

Butler, Alexander J

Kleven, Rachel S

Moses, Cheryl D

 

Academic Advising

Neibauer, Jean M

Fritts, Jane M

Asmus, Heather M

Marchesani, David M

Peck, Michele K

Sankey, Joshua William

Smothers, Anthony W

Tudor, Angela K

 

Academic Affairs

Wohlpart, Alfred James

Woelber, Patricia G

Aldrich, Kristen Lee

Beneke, Jeff

Chatham-Carpenter, April

Cobb, Nancy Hill

Dhanwada, Kavita R

Duve, Charles J

Roberts, Roberta M

Saak, Stephanie L

Seavey, Marcy M

Sohl-Cryer, Laura L

Sundstedt, Kathy

 

Academic Learning Center

Murtha, Inez M

Larsen, Dawn D

Borcherding, Emily R

Cardamone, Marieta M

Galanits, Michelle R

Gosse, Marcy L

Gute, Deanne R Steiner

Hylton, Latricia

Peters, Kathleen M

VanHooreweghe, Lori A

 

Accounting

Christ, Mary K

Messerer, Debra L

Bauman, Mark P

Bowler, Cathalene R

Christ, Leroy F

Deeds, David C

Freesemann, Amber Jayne

Guske, Jordan T

Igou, Amy J

Jungling, Debra M

Lee, Wee Meng Eric

Lindquist, Timothy M

Mpundu, Heminigild M

Naidu, Disha A

Nicholas, Lee H

Pike, Joel E

Schmidt, Dennis R

Scully, George D

Smith, Gerald

Wartick, Martha L

 

Administration & Financial Services

Hager, Michael A

Hansmann, Jennifer C

Hanish, Janice M

Neff, Brenda J

O'Brien, Eric H

Rieks, Bruce A

 

Admissions

Kroeger, Matthew D

Edgerton, Brenda L

Alkhabbaz, Eshraq G

Chapin, Linda L

Clark-Fuller, Lori

Connolly, Jenny L

DeWall, Jessica J

Dix, Belinda K

Dowd, Bryant B

Heiar, Thomas J

Huster, Shelby Ann

Jernigan, Linda L

Landmesser, Trina M

Lizarraga, Jesus

Loonan, Jo

Marchesani, Kristina T

Miller, Jennifer J

Puhrmann, Ryan A

Reburn, Thomas A

Reinking, Colby J

Russell, Laurie S

Sapp, Paul R

Schipper, Amy S

Schofield, Daniel J

Smith, Lisa N

Smithart, Rachel Lee

Soppe, Kristin M

Sturm, Debra J

Weide, Danielle M

 

Advancement Financial Services

Trimble, Gina Elizabeth

Althof, Lisa A

England, Ryan R

Hannasch, Sharon A

Heglund, Cody A

Richter, Renell S

 

Advancement Services

Baronio, Lisa B

Carlisle, Jean A

Reinart, Susan J

Schuerman, Susanna L

Soldwisch, Kyle S

 

Alumni Relations

Prideaux, Leslie J

O'Neill, Lisa Jo

Crim, Sarah E

Danielsen, Christina L

Hansen, Constance C

Johnston, Carley J

Mohr, Amy C

Riese, Heidi G

 

Apple Cart

Kenaga, Christopher

 

Applied Human Sciences, School of

Lynch, Annette F

Ver Steegt, Mary D

Barnes, Howard L

Barry, Kathryn L

Betrabet Gulwadi, Gowri

Davis-Gage, Darcie A

Ellison, Collette M

Eshbaugh, Elaine M

Flanagan, Kelly J

Fleming, Wm Michael

Gross, Patricia E

Gute, Gary G

Henninger, William R

Liekweg, Amy J

Linney, Kirsten D

Manley, Matthew C

Meany-Walen, Kristin K

Mord, Sharon J

Mueller, Conrad T

Pauli, Nikole D

Stafford, Gloria

Strauss, Mitchell D

Swazo, Roberto

Teeling, Sunnycho S

Towle, David C

Wilson Luchtenburg, Stacy C

Yoachim, Courtney L

 

Art

Byrd, Jeffery J

Ungs, Fonda L

Adelman, Charles M

Behrens, Roy R

Doely, Noah IK

Dooley, Alexandra

Dooley, Timothy B

Fass, Phil M

Hall, Kenneth M

Hostetler, Soo C

Johnson, Mary Frisbee

Kroemer, Angela A

Miller, Wendy S

Perry, Daniel J

Pippert, Aypryl L

Schnabel, JoAnn

Stancliffe, Thomas R

Sutton, Elizabeth A

Taylor, Darrell R

Van Donslear, Bryan J

Waseskuk, Angela Annette

Wilson, Aaron M

 

Athletic Training

Bishop, Donald L

Brady, Megan P

Drees, Daniel J

Frericks, Matthew E

Hosto, Pamela J

Krejci, Aaron M

Langmeier, Katie M

Lindahl, Ashley K

Vereen, Andrew G

 

Athletics Administration

Dannen, Troy A

Destival, Kelly M

Berger, Jean A

Dickerson, Kerry D

Discher, Bethany J

Eggers, Stacia Marie

Greve, Andrea A

Harms, Sarah J

Hartman, Chelsea Marie

Loder, Ryan M

Messerli, Benjamin D

Schemmel, Justin W

Smoldt, William P

 

Athletics General Operations

Schofield, Steven J

Bern, Tammy

Nurse, Steve P

Schmidt, Kami

Smith, Zachary A

 

Athletics Promotions & Marketing

Dannen, Troy A

Allen-Kasten, Madeline E

Schofield, Steven J

 

Athletics Sports Information

McDonough, Colin T

Lindley, Jordan K

Van Dorn, Michelle A

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Basketball, Men's

Jacobson, Benjamin S

Destival, Kelly M

Crawford, Erik Q

Green, Kyle J

Hogan, Patrick J

Moran, John J

Netten, Derrik R

Peterson, Grant

 

Basketball, Women's

Warren, Tanya E

Destival, Kelly M

Coppage, Tiffany C

DeJoode, Adam E

Nelson, Brad R

Stadler, Gregory P

 

Bender Hall

Mulholland, Nicholas J

Stallman, Andrea M

Haurum, Sharon M

Henley, Teresa

Smith, Joshua G

Staver, Nancy S

 

Biology

Saunders, David K

Ingles, Sandra K

Abebe, Tilahun

Berendzen, Peter Benjamin Zalk

Bergquist, Barton L

Bird, Nathan C

Brown, Rachel M

Carr, Christina M

Clayton, Maureen

Cline-Brown, Kimberly A

Cubit, Joseph W

Demastes, James W

Elgersma, Kenneth J

Gourley, Brett L

Harper, Sheree E

Hartman, Pamela R

Hemmer, Billie Ann

Hilton, Larry R

Jurgenson, Dorothea E

Jurgenson, James E

Kang, Julie J

Maroo, Jill D

McClenahan, David J

McDade, Mary H

Mixdorf, Joshua J

Myers, Mark C

O'Kane, Stephen L

Ophus, John D

Parmater, Jared S

Perez Gonzalez, Maria F

Pontasch, Kurt W

Redfern, Jennifer M

Ridgway, Andrew J

Rodriguez, Nilda E

Schomaker, Beverly J

Seager, Robert D

Sherrard, Mark E

Sliwinski, Marek K

Smothers, Joan P

Spradling, Theresa

Tamplin, Jeffrey W

Thurman, Carl L

Walter, Michael H

Wen, Ai

White, Allysan Rose

Wiens, Darrell J

Witte, Stephanie J

Young, Jordan L

 

Biscotti's

Lang, Rosanne L

Grover, Alexander Lee

 

Book Bistro

Kenaga, Christopher

 

Broadcasting Services

Edmister, Kelly A

Burns, Jason

Cerna, Scarlett R

Conrad, Kristy Kay

Dehner, Anthony C

Glass, Tressa Ellen

Halbloom, Jacqueline C

Impola, Karen L

Maass, Phil E

McWilson, Molly

Mclaughlin, James

Olthoff-Blank, Patricia

Petersen, Stephen

Schares, Allen T

Schoon, Steven L

Sherman, Barnard D

Sieren, Matthew Joseph

Simmet, Mark A

Snook, Curtis A

Wallin, William

 

Business & Community Services

Pilkington, Randal R

Elliott, Linda M

Hall, Kevin R

 

Business Operations

Flege, Kelly A

Tyler, Julianne

Andersen, Kim Y

Andreessen, Luann K

Baldwin, Sherri J

Becker, Penny L

Geweke, Christina M

Gruetzmacher, Linda K

Hensley, Diane M

Kliegl, Amy J

Krueger, Tiffany

Priebe, Betty J

Rogers, Janice B

Schulte, Bethany L

Schwanz, Kathleen M

Stanbrough, Amy M

Takle, Stacey E

Tanzosch, James J

Ungs, Molly J

Westhoff, Jon A

Willms, Joyce A

Wroe, Nicole A

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Campbell Hall

Hudson, Brittany L

Ubben, Deanne R

Buhrmaster, Jacquelyn L

Even, Marilyn S

Flippo, Tara M

McQuown, Joe

Vaughn, Donna M

 

Campus Supply/Warehouse

McRoberts, Catherine S

Miller, Dale L

Anderson, Dennis J

Cutsforth, Steven W

Rousselow, Pamella S

 

Career Services

Frederick, Robert J

Grosse, Julie M

Goblirsch, Sarah NC

Godon, Tracey L

Hartz, Dale E

McGee, Anna C

Nuese, Matthew D

Seehase, Shannon M

Vanderwall, Libby Tully

Varela, D Isabela

Wilson, Laura Anne

 

Center for Business Growth & Innovation

Pilkington, Randal R

Elliott, Linda M

Bey, Sarah R

Hlas, Jacob James

Kinghorn, Paul R

Luensmann, Patrick F

Morrison, Chelsea H

Reinig, Valyn R

 

Center for Early Developmental Education

Van Meeteren, Beth MD

Yee, Lian-Yin

O'Shields, David

 

Center for Educational Transformation

Heisterkamp, Harvey A

Woelber, Patricia G

Dethlefs, Theresa M

Diehl Yang, Cindy

Opsal, Christen L

Wiegmann-Dally, Darcy D

 

Center for Energy & Environmental Education

Enshayan, Kamyar

Payton, Barbara S

Craft, Ashley Leigh

Higby, Patricia H

Huegerich, Jodie L

O'Brien, Cory W

Salterberg, Susan K

Stigliani, William M

Yates, Carole S

 

Center for Excellence in Teaching & Learning

Hill, Susan E

Jordan, Susan A

Wirtanen, Taylor Renee

 

Center for Multicultural Education

Frederick, Robert J

Murphy, Jenny E

Rangel, Jackelin

 

Center for Social & Behavioral Research

Losch, Mary E

Cory, Sharon I

Avery, Mitchell SJ

Crew, Mary Jane

Heiden, Erin O

Muilenburg, Rodney J

Park, Ki Hyung

Pollock, Neal G

Stephenson, Andrew L

Wittrock, Jill N

 

Center for Teaching & Learning Mathematics

Oleson, Vicki Lynn

Chamberlain, Jon R

Creeden, Julie J

Frohardt-Schafer, Amy E

Hitchman, Jean M

Lechtenberg, Dana L

Selking, Lynn E

Townsend, Karis K

 

Chats

Young, Carolyn M

Kirkpatrick, Tracee A

 

Chemistry & Biochemistry

Strauss, Laura H

Reid, Barbara

Bumpus, John A

Cherney, Melisa M

Chin, Robert Martin

Del Carlo, Dawn I

Elbert, Jeffrey E

Flokstra, Brittany R

Gaffney, Kelli L

Goonesekere, Nalin C

Hanson, Curtiss D

Harwood, William S

Manfredi, Kirk P

O'Leary, Collin A

Peterson, Eric S

Sebree, Joshua

Simet, Ira M

Stone, Jody M

Thadison, Felicia C

Weeks, Colin L

Wilson, Linda L

 

Child Development Center

Pattee, Allison K

Adelmund, Donna J

Bertram, Sadie J

Blohm, Jessica M

Bruce, Shirley J

Dayton, Gwendolyn M

Haislet, Alexis P

Klostermann, Aimee M

Martens, Danielle Marie

Perkins, Leann Marie

Weber, Tera L

 

Classic Upward Bound

Johnson, Wilfred M

Schnell, Kimberly R

Moore, Matthew R

 

College of Business Administration

Wilson, Leslie K

Bowler, Bruce J

Ahsan, Madiha

Cheng, Yi

Claude, Steven E

Cox, Jonathan E

Dodge, Elena N

Goro, Cynthia A

Hillyer, Katie

Hoffman, Nancy L

Holke-Farnam, Corrine M

Huang, Yanjing

Jacobsen, Bret S

Jepsen, Lisa K

Langley, Ronelle

Liu, Yanchao

Nguyen, Minh Duc

Pearson, Pamela E

Porter, Kathleen K

Roos, Sally A

Wu, Wenzhen

Xu, Xu

Zhao, Baochun

 

College of Business Administration Support Services

Wilson, Leslie K

Corbin, Linda A

Jones, Rachel M

Ross, Angela A

Timmerman, Velda A

 

College of Education

Robinson, Victoria L

Bartlett, Mary-Sue

Biersner, Brenda K

Christopher, Chad A

Fischer, Susan M

Ghayoorrad, Maryam

Gray, Phyllis

Heiter, Nancy L

Hill, Barbara K

Holden-McMurray, Amelia S

Kueter, Roger A

Meacham, Shuaib J

Mourlam, Daniel J

Steinkamp-Baumann, Erin M

Teske, Jolene K

 

College of Education Student Advising

Bentley-Gadow, Jane E

Gager, Barbara A

Holland, Michelle

Seegers, Heidi J

Zuniga, Raquel

 

College of Humanities, Arts & Sciences

Fritch, John E

Harris, Rita M

Bembry, Celeste L

Broell, Joyce E

Funderburk, Jeffrey L

Gaffney, Matthew P

Goblirsch, Matt

Huber, Paul A

Pauls, Sarah J

Pruess, Neal J

Schneider, Linda M

 

College of Social & Behavioral Sciences

Bass, Brenda L

Whitney, Karla J

Bruess, Gregory L

Christensen, Wendy A

Christopher, Chad A

Dobie, Mark A

Gordon, Matthew J

Heisterkamp, Harvey A

Robinson, Elaine M

Schmidt, Stephanie Jo

Tan, Rowena N

Turner, Thomas M

White, Charlene D

 

Commodities

Kenaga, Christopher

 

Commons Catering

Johnson, Dawnell J

Ancell, Marcus D

Flemetakis, Jan L

Ford-Vaughn, LaSonya A

Goecken, Jason G

Goodman, Mary C

Hankner, Benjamin Y

McKenzie, Pamela J

Nuss, Janae E

Rossman, Amanda Marie

Sadler, Angela R

Smith, Diana L

Wingert, Holly L

 

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Hageman, Carlin F

Burroughs, Deborah J

Baranska, Joanna K

Blaho, Julia A

Bleile, Kenneth M

Bohnenkamp, Todd A

Brandt, Kathleen E

Burda, Angela N

Butz, Megan L

Cramer, Jessica Lynn

Dripps, Suzanne R

Edmister, Evette S

Frericks, Tricia A

Garrett, Jennifer L

Groenendyk, Alison M

Gustafson, Mackenzie J

Hanson, Kaitlyn Ruth

Huisman, Amanda Jo

Joerger, Anna K

Jones, Ann Colleen

Kabrick, Lindsay K

Kischer-Browne, Karlene J

Knudson, Bailey Marie

Kouri, Theresa A

Leacox, Lindsey R

Loeffelholz, Mckenzie L

Moormann, Brandi J

Neely, Glendolyn J

Nelson, Lauren K

O'Brien, Katie

Pargeon, Gretchen R

Petullo, Sarah M

Pitts, Laura L

Poe, Eleanor A

Reuter, Jessica Lynn

Shirley, Jenna R

Snowden, Dena K

Suwanski, Paige T

Tully, Miriam

Wood, Kathy K

 

Communication Studies

Martin, Christopher R

Uhlenhopp, Donna M

Bankston, Ronnie G

Barfield, Sade A

Beall, Melissa L

Benson, Eric J

Braley, Eric C

Brand, Jeffrey D

Bredman, Scott N

Brinkopf, Loryn Suzanne

Burtis, John O

Chen, Joyce

Chen, Sarina

DeFrancisco, Victoria P

Dimitrova, Anelia K

Dobosh, Melissa A

Fabos, Bettina

Golitsynskiy, Sergey

Hall, Tom

Hamzehee, Joshua R

Heimann, Roxanne L

Hopper, Philip R

Johnson, Lori L

Johnson, Nicole M

Jones, Dianna R

Madyun, Jarael A

McGeough, Danielle E

McGeough, Ryan E

Mitchell, Joshua L

Mitchell, Karen S

Nolte, Amandajean Freking

O'Connor, Penelope J

O'Shields, David

Ogbondah, Christian W

Palczewski, Catherine H

Paschke, Kenneth H

Perreault, Geraldine E

Pohl, Gayle M

Rudick, Charles Kyle

Shaw, Marilyn M

Siddens, Paul J

Smith, Montana Jean

Soans, Francesca

Terlip, Laura A

Tews, Richard M

Torre, Paul J

Truax, Richard L

Zumbach Harken, Nichole K

 

Compliance & Equity Management

Gutknecht, Leah K

Berry, Gwennette C

Weatherly, Julie K

 

Computer Science

Wallingford, V Eugene II

Gillen, Jane A

Barr, Samuel L

Diesburg, Sarah M

East, J Philip

Fienup, Mark A

Gray, Paul A

Holmes, Michael J

Hughes, Stephen B

Jacobson, Mark F

Poleksic, Aleksandar

Schafer, John Benjamin

 

Continuing Education & Special Programs

Johnson, Kent M

Hockemeyer, Kathryn M

Becker, Jennifer A

Becker, Trisha S

Bell, Andrew Tyler

Boruta-Sadkowski, Alicja

Chananie, Ruth A

Collum, Tammie L

Cooney, Timothy M

Cotton, Gregory M

Cowden, Belle Doyle

Cunningham, Karen E

Dahlstrom, Jacie L

Durflinger, Deron L

Finch, Lewis W

Finke, Janelle R

Ford, Dennis E

Franzen, Dean C

Gorman, Patricia K

Gute, Deanne R Steiner

Hays, Richard Allen

Heimann, Roxanne L

Jones, Darrin

Kessens, Christy

Klostermann, Aimee M

Koch, William N

Lindell, Lois A

Linney, Kirsten D

Mnayer, Margaret J

Muhayimana, Theophile

Peterson, Heather C

Raschke, Donna B

Reade, Melissa K

Savage, Michael L

Stefl, Laura Anne

Stoakes, David W

Tincu, Madalina F

Townsley, Eric N

Vyverberg, Jere M

Weir, Anne M

Wilhovsky, Rebecca M

Wilson, Barry J

Wilson, Carolina J

Wilson Luchtenburg, Stacy C

Yezek, Peter D

 

Counseling Center

Towle, David C

Phillips, Karen L

Frost, Diana C

Germann, Stephanie A

Gilroy, Paula J

Harken, Stephanie A

Honsell, Gretchen E

Murra, Jennifer K

Roling, Amy S

Vogel, Heidi J

 

Crunch Break

Kenaga, Christopher

 

Culture and Intensive English Program

Coronado-Park, Caroll Pilar

Allen, Carolyn L

Bender, Anastasia M

Ferguson, Patricia Dearborn

Floyd, Carol A

Kleinhans, Jeannie

Luttrell-Narigon, Emily E

Lyon, Jaime D

Maier, Petra L

Meren Fuchtman, Katy

Offield, Rebekah L

Plouff, Lucas D

Plourde, Philip Donald

Randolph, Olivia

Rein, Lauren M

Riedmiller, Thomas F

Roos, Sally A

Steffen, Cristy L

Tsimpides, Christina L

Williams, Michael L

 

Curriculum & Instruction

Uhlenberg, Jill M

Cole-Taylor, Darnell F

Bennet, Paula

Clausen, Courtney K

Donegan-Ritter, Mary M

Ensworth, Lynne C

Fitzgerald, Linda May

Forbes, Salli

Freking, Joanna Mary

Galloway, Magdalena A

Gao, Ping

Herring, Mary C

Heston, Melissa L

Hunter, Catherine D

Johnson, Jodi L

Johnson, Julie A

Johnson, Theresa L

Kashef, Farah L

Kirkland Holmes, Gloria

Klinefelter, Marcia J

Krueger, Karla K

Logan, Stephanie R

Lyons, Nikki L

McCartney, Linda S

McCombs, Stephanie

McGowan, Nicki S

Meacham, Sohyun

Montgomery, Sarah E

Renning, Marc J

Reynolds, Ralph E

Rich, Debra S

Rule, Audrey C

Schneider, Jean

Schuhmacher, Kathleen L

Seible, Marcea K

Shannon, Lori K

Tallakson, Denise A

Taylor, Joan Bessman

Tidwell, Deborah L

Vander Zanden, Sarah M

Vetter, Jason A

Weeks, Alisa R

Weih, Timothy Gene

White, Nancy E

Zan, Betty L

Zeitz, Leigh E

 

Custodial Services

Zwanziger, Michael W

Hover, Mary E

Adams, Melvin R

Alcott, Sharon L

Allen, Meta J

Anderson, William L

Bass, Anthony P

Beebe, Daniel S

Boyd, Kathleen A

Burroughs, David F

Carter, Sonia R

Cedomio, Maria M

Chipp, Patricia J

Clausen, Nicole L

Clubb, Danniel Glenn

Devine, Timothy J

Donlon, Carolyn K

Eastman, Jerry G

Edwards, Rose M

Estel, Robin R

Fry, Jacquelyn J

Galloway, T'Mirreus A

Geary, Jack R

Harris, Susan K

Heath, Shawn Eric

Henry, Shane C

Heth, Gary L

Hurlbut, Kim R

Jaeger, Kevin A

Jelecevic, Fatma Faith

Jensen, Tony E

Johnson, Andrew W

Johnson, Helen J

Johnston, Brenda Jean

Johnston, Dennis G

Junge, Becky J

Kammeyer, Kellie K

Kreger, Cherie L

Krempges, Cynthia L

Langstraat, Lyle J

Lindberg, Paula J

Manning, Claude L

Moore, Harold David

Munson, Lynda H

Myers, Floyd R

Nation, Joseph W

Noel, Barbara J

Ortner, Jerome J

Patnode, Roxanne L

Pieken, Terry K

Pruin, Daryl L

Pugh, Henry E

Puhl, James R

Puhl-Kielty, Louanne

Santee, Jared A

Schneider, Lynn A

Schulz, Michael A

Shadwick, Steve J

Shafer, Jack H

Shafer, Joan M

Sherbon, Sandra K

Teepe, Cory E

Thomas, Ricky

Thornton, Todd G

Toneff, Colleen K

Weber, Larry J

Wittmayer, Marta A

Yee, Yuet-King

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Dancer Hall

Evans, Keniese R

Kidd, Lisa L

Parks, Denise D

Smith, Caterina C

Smith, Darla K

Smith, Floyd D

Truex, Kazumi

 

Dean of Students

Williams, Leslie K

Ferguson Jr, Norman E

Rafanello, Allyson L

Stewart, Ashley S

Woods, Kristin L

 

Development & Foundation

Esser, Frank L

Kimball, Carole K

Benitez, Helene J

Breitbach, Daniel J

Clapham, Nathan S

Elliott, Andrea L

Farland, Bonnie J

Gearhart, Steve R

Giddings, Ronald E

Heiter, Beth Lennea

Jermier, James M

Luze, Kathryn B

Muszynski, Jake R

Rourke, Michelle J

Smith, Patricia A

 

Dining Services Administration

Petersen, Carol A

Fletcher, Carol L

Friedrich, Mary L

Garvin, Philip D

Krausman, Lisa A

Wylam, Catherine E

 

Disability Services

Brickley, Ashley MS

Phillips, Karen L

Warren, Brittany K

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Earth Science

Morgan, Siobahn M

Janssen, Nora J

Czarnetzki, Alan C

Gray, Kyle R

Heinzel, Chad E

Hockey, Thomas A

Iqbal, Mohammad Z

Kauten, Rebecca L

Potter, Lee S

Sedlacek, Alexa Ruth Clements

Shen, Xinhua

Smith, Steven J

Spurr, Aaron

Stevens, Michael J

 

Economics

Abraham, Fred J

Barber, Beverly A

Alam, Imam M

Amin, Shahina

Brown, Kenneth H

Hakes, David R

Isakson, Hans R

Kanago, Bryce E

Lukasiewicz, Chris E

McCormick, Kenneth J

Rosburg, Alicia S

Surdam, David G

Uyar, Bulent

 

Educational Leadership and Postsecondary Education

Pace, Nicholas J

Bean, Carol J

Gilson, Timothy W

Huckstadt, Kim Patrick

Kratz, Lisa E

Li, Ma

Montgomery, Loleta A

Redington, Lyn

Schares, Denise K

Schmid, David M

Teclu, Tekeste

Vinton, Donna E

Waggoner, Michael D

Workman, Jamie L

 

Educational Opportunity Center

Smith, Robert L Jr

Dillard, Nickole l

Henderson, Lovely E

Lampson, Yvonne

Martin, Kathy S

McGovern, Constance M

 

Educational Opportunity Programs & Special Community Services

Smith, Robert L Jr

Bass, Monica R

Galloway, Gloria A

 

Educational Psychology & Foundations

Boody, Robert M

Jacobs, Debra K

Al-Mabuk, Radhi H

Alkouri, Zaid AH

Bourassa, Gregory N

Choplin, Rise E

Clopton, Kerri L

Deemer, Deborah K

East, Katheryn A

Ellison, Bradley S

Forsyth, Benjamin R

Freedman, Suzanne

Gable, Sherry K

Gabriele, Anthony J

Gilson, Cortney M

Hagge, Marcie L

Joram, Elana

Moery, Teresa E

Nelson, Jennifer J

Parpucu, Harun

Reid, Ronda R

Schmitz, Stephanie L

Schutte, Alayna J

Skaar, Nicole R

Tichy, Michelle L

Weigel, Morgan E

Wood, Kayla R

Zhang, Xudan

 

Educational Talent Search

Stevens, Anthony

Stigler, Ruthie M

Coney, Clifford E

Dale, Lori A

Tate, Melissa L

 

Enrollment Management

Kroeger, Matthew D

Elbert, Irene A

Buzynski, Brenda C

 

Environmental Health & Safety

Shoars, Dean A

Reece, Wendel E

Kayser, Jason R

Krueger, Gordon William

 

Environmental Science Programs

Clayton, Maureen

 

Essentials

Pruess, Shelley R

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Facilities Planning

Simpson, Philip A Jr

Ascher, Brent A

Baker, Susan M

Burvee, Jacqueline A

Christopher, Carol M

Cordes, Sharon F

Elbokl, Mahmoud F

Gabbert, Brooke C

Jensen, Douglas R

Lovejoy, Douglas G

Pearson, Cathy D

Rittgers, Dan

Selzer, Amy E

Swanson, Glenn S

Verden, Laura K

 

Finance

Abraham, Fred J

Fairbanks, Nancy L

Cox, Arthur T

Followill, Richard A

Giarusso, Deborah Marie

Olsen, Brett C

Smedema, Adam R

Stokes, Jeffrey R

Thompson, Andrew F

Yerkes, Steven F

Zaman, Mir A

 

Financial Accounting & Reporting Services

Shontz, Gary B

Buehner, Yvonne K

Alcantara, Jeanne K

Fober, Mark D

Gerbracht, Tonya L

Refshauge, Bonita M

 

Financial Aid

Morrow, Joyce

Schmiesing, April A

Bakula, Timothy L

Bevard, Jill E

Carlson, Eric Paul

Carrillo, Felicia D

Carrillo, Renae Sue

Czerwiec, Kristofer M

Dean, Tammi Jo

Emery, Brian K

Krafka, Andrea J

Lehman, Nicole Clarissa

Lynes, Jennifer A

Minard, Elizabeth

Soesbe, Heather K

Waack, Evie

 

Food Stores Administration

Krausman, Lisa A

Fletcher, Bradley A

Johnson, Roger G

 

Football

Farley, Mark A

Destival, Kelly M

Barkema, Benjamin J

Bursik, Michael P

Davis, Joseph H

Hord, Donald J

Johnson, Jeremiah L

Lynch, Brandon M

Oguntodu, Olaitan M

Paup, Bryce E

Ray, Jason T

Salmon, William C

 

Fresh Beginnings

Moore, Cathy A

Apel, Rebecca J

Bauler, Brad

DeBower, Christine L

Dreyer, Alex M

Glaza, Ryan P

Gray, Tiffany M

Greer, Arthur L

Hess, Dorothy L

Keve, John W

Luhring, Karen J

Lundy, Ronald L

Maass, Amy A

Nelson, Stacey E

Sires, Harper M

Truex, Rita D

Young, Patricia A

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Gallagher-Bluedorn Performing Arts Center

Carignan, Steven M

Argotsinger, Blake M

Campbell, Dianne L

Hunzelman, Amy L

Kremer, Christopher J

McCarthy, Kelli Jo

Moeller, Jocelyn S

Nordahl, Sandy Eugene

Poellet, Shawn M

Tuzicka, William C

 

Geography

Pease, Patrick P

McCulley, Janette K

Crawford, Ann P

Dahms, Dennis E

DeGroote, John P

Francis, Emily T

Hansen, Rachel A

Huskey, Terry L

Iusubova, Narmina

Liang, Bingqing

Masrur, Arif

May, David W

Murphy, Daniel John

Nielsen, Dylan O

Oaks, Steven K

Oberle, Alex P

Owusu, John H

Peterson, Donald D

Petrov, Andrey N

Simenson, Chris T

Stevens, Debbie E

Strauss, Tim Roger

Stufflebeam, Kirk A

Sugumaran, Ramanathan

Sundstedt, Kathy

VanVleet, Benjamin J

Voss, Jonathan S

Wambuu, Peterson K

Weller, Kay E

Zhao, Wenjie

 

Golf

Bermel, John J

Destival, Kelly M

 

Graduate College

Dhanwada, Kavita R

Nedrow, Cheryl L

Coon, Shoshanna R

Gacke, Abbie A

Schwieger, Susan M

Steimel, Lisa M

Witt, Janet L

 

Grounds Services

Pakala, Lynn C

Hover, Mary E

Brouwer, Daniel W

Buseman, Daniel R

Carlson, Timothy M

Evers, Kellie D R

Freese, Benjamin M

Freese, Michael J

High, Randal L

Lindgard, Robert A

Miller, Jack J

Murty, Clinton L

Vanderholt, Gregg D

Vanroekel, Debra A

Wilson, Stephen P

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Hagemann Hall

Wypiszynski, Lauren J

Hartman, Clarine F

Jackson, Dianne

Schuster, Deborah K

Steffen, Cheryl Ann

 

Health & Recreation Services

O'Connell, Shelley M

Roth, Deborah L

Sellers, Brian J

 

Health Education

Hogan, Terrence

Crouse, Lanie M

Haislet, Shawna A

Rowe-Barth, Mark B

Thompson, Joan A

 

Health, Physical Education & Leisure Services

Corbett, Doris R

Stickler, Melanie L

Ahrabi-Fard, Iradge

Aschbrenner, Kimberly J

Bakker, Barbara A

Bates, DeVonne L

Betzer, Shannon N

Bilyeu Holmes, Jacqueline M

Bishop, Donald L

Bolin, Christie

Boros, Piroska

Bossemeyer, Megan E

Brady, Megan P

Briggs, Donald B

Burke, Angela R

Carey, Tracy Nicole

Castello, Mathieu Y

Chumrley, Domino

Cornish, Disa KVL

Davis, Dominic L

Davis, Thomas M

Davison, Amy M

Dean, Debra A

Denison, Christopher B

Depken, Diane E

Devlin, Michele K

Dieser, Rodney B

Dobie, Susan Renee

Dolgener, Forrest A

Domnenko, Pavel A

Edginton, Christopher R

Edginton, Susan R

Edmund-Wells, Janice T

Evans, Todd A

Ficklin, Travis K

Finn, Kevin John

Fleming, Kristine Marie

Flinn, Carol M

Fontana, Fabio E

Frahm, Erin A

Fuller, Kasee L

Garrett, Troy R

Gassman, Julianne

Gillott, Philip E

Grybovych, Oksana

Hall, James G

Hester, Sherry J

Hong, Deockki

Jacobson, Julee A

Jay, Connie J

Jedlicka, Andrew D

Jeter, Rachel C

Johnson, Kathy J

Klink, Merri C

Kowalski, Christopher L

Lang, Henry Martin

Langmeier, Katie M

Lankford, Samuel V

Lau, Jason

Leech, James (Trey) Roland

Lund, Robin J

Mack, Mickey G

Marston, Ripley E

Masmar, Mandy Sue

Matvienko, Oksana

Maury, Tammy S

Min, Sophia Deulre

Mleziva, Mitchell E

Montgomery, Janey L

Morgan, Jason P

Muhamedagic, Aldin

Mumm, Jenna Luise

Neeley, Trevor D

Neibert, Peter J

Njoo Lau, Yingyan Vigenia

Oberrieder, Heidi K

Olsen, Heather M

Petersen, Melissa J

Peterson, Karen L

Porter, Ross P

Posey, Shannon R

Pumpuni, Claudia Miakimeni

Raubs, Donna L

Roberson, Carcelia R

Romanazzi, Frank

Rummells, Jack L

Schadt, Jason M

Schaffeld, Brian C

Schaffeld, Rebecca J

Scholl, Kathleen G

Schrage, Tricia L

Scoles, Ann E

Sedlacek, Patrick D

Shaddox, Lea A

Shortway, Christopher G

Smith, Brandy

Smith, Jed C

Snyder, Kelli R

Stevens, Jennifer D

Stickler, Machelle S

Stueve, Melissa A

Stueve, Travis A

Toerner, Jane

Tura, Halkeno Terfasa

Van Beek, Heidi A

Waack, Paul J

Waldron, Jennifer Jo

Weber, Dawn M

Weichers, Shantelle A

Weiss, Windee M

Whisenhunt, Cecil A

Whiteside, Brenda L

Widner, Angela J

Wienhold, Allison Leigh

Wilmer, Melinda R

Wilson, Joseph L

Zabala, Jazelle-Aida D

Zeman, Catherine L

 

History

Martin, Robert F

Dohlman, Judith M

Atkinson, Kenneth R

Boruta-Sadkowski, Alicja

Calderon, Fernando H

Carr Childers, Leisl A

Childers, Michael W

Christopher, Chad A

Connors, Thomas G

Cutter, Barbara A

Dise, Robert L

Eden, Trudy A

Erickson, Nicholas J

Fenech, Louis E

Goldman, Joanne A

Hanson, Vickie J

Hesselink, Reinier H

Hettle, Wallace A

Holcombe, Charles W

Johnson, John W

Keller, Dylan CK

Kleinhesselink, Sarah Lynn

Lees, Jay T

Lyftogt, Kenneth

Machen, Emily A

Maier, Donna J

Roberts, Brian E

Sadkowski, Konrad

Shepardson, Donald E

Weisenberger, Carol A

Wells, Charlotte C

 

Human Resource Services

Byers, Michelle C

Cornish, Miranda R

Anderson, Megan M

Behnke, A. Jay

Bekavac, Karla

Brodie, Carol A

Callaghan, Therese M

Frush, Lisa A

Habinck, Tresa A

Johannes, Joan M

Klahsen, Scott L

Kuehl, Beth V

Lahmann, Jesse LC

Webb, Cindy J

Yauslin, Carissa K

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

ITS-Administration

Mark, Marty L

Hart, Patricia M

Haider, Rehan Farooq

Jordan, Rosemary

Kjeld, Sherry E

Vogt, Megan L

 

ITS-Educational Technology

Mark, Marty L

Jordan, Rosemary

Barloon, Joseph Daniel

Hayek, Doreen M

Hayungs, Donald Todd

Kashef, Farah L

Kennedy, Keith R

Marchesani, Joseph J

Reimer, Dennis B

Ries, Jeffrey L

Seawel, Lori J

Seeley, Richard D

Tenney, Matthew C

Vetter, Jason A

 

ITS-Information Systems

Forest, Kevan E

Jordan, Rosemary

Abbas, Melanie L

Cahalan, Emily A

Chapin, Jeff

Drahaus, Michael J

Feldhaus, Lisa M

Fischer, Shane A

Guetzlaff, Erik J

Heiple, Julie M

Johnson, Dennis R

Jongedyk, Holly Kathleen

Ketterer, Connie Sue

Last, J.C.

Martin, Malissa J

Miller, Kip A

Muiruri, Mwaura

Murphy, Ryan P

Noborikawa, Masatomo

Nolte, Nevin M

Palmersheim, Patricia J

Petersen, Nathaniel Nicholas

Quarnstrom, Kevin

Richter, Laura L

Rod, Kiana S

Schauls, Mark K

Scheer, Cody J

Schultz, Judy A

Sheerer, Robert J

Teramoto Moreland, Yayoi

Thompson, Aaron P

Trunck, Dillan D

Turner, Valerie Iverson

Twitchell, Wayne A

Wittrock, Chad M

 

ITS-Network Services

Howard, Aaron D

Jordan, Rosemary

Callaghan, Peter A

Conklin, Chris

Connelly, Kenneth D

Cooper, Vergestene

Eichelberger, Corey E

Frerichs, Nick W

Griffin, Joleen M

Hayes, Randal J

Lukens, Eric Charles

Morgan, Aaron V

Morris, Marvin M

Wolter, Jon R

Yezek, Peter D

Young, Keith A

 

ITS-User Services

Arnold, Benjamin N

Jordan, Rosemary

Bredvick, Robyn Katheleen

Case, Douglas R

Harris, Samuel Dietz

Peiffer, Dana Lee

Puls, Adam D

Wilson, Michael E

Wood, Sue

 

Individual Studies

Cunningham, Karen E

Johnson, Monica S

Luken, Rita J

Szabo, Justin J

 

Institute for Decision Making

Pilkington, Randal R

Elliott, Linda M

Angel, Cindy S

Bowen, Ladene H

Conrad, Andrew P

Hoelscher, James B

 

Institutional Research & Effectiveness

Moser, Kristin M

Jordan, Brenda

Lynch, Francesca M

Vinton, Donna E

 

Instructional Resources and Technology Services

Davis, Maxine

Noble, Mindy L

Clopton, Neil

Grady, Rodd M

Helten, Michael John

Thomas, Timothy S

 

Internal Audit

Nielsen, Linda R

Kelley, Carla S

 

International Programs

Plourde, Philip D

Johnson, Rebecca L

Beecher, Genevieve HR

Hill, Julie A

Schupbach, Ross W

Weigel, Felix

 

International Services

Plourde, Philip D

Hill, Julie A

Weigel, Felix

 

Iowa Academy of Science

Johnson, Craig A

Whitaker Husman, Robin F

Halligan, Eve

 

Iowa Mathematics and Science Education Partnership

Weld, Jeffrey D

Jastorff, Kari K

Lang, Jason A

Mendez, Angeleigha D

Rankin, Caroline L

Reynolds, Meghan K

Wilhovsky, Rebecca M

 

Iowa Waste Reduction Center

Olson, James A

Kidder, Glee A

Albertson, Diane J

Bolick, Michael J

Cox, Matthew G

Ebensberger, Jason M

Gedlinske, Brian L

Giblin, Thomas J

Hensel, Lea A

Hernandez, Christopher M

Klein, Richard J

Lampe, Christopher A

Nickey, Daniel J

Reinitz, Julie A

Treloar, Jeremiah G

Trent, Jennifer L

Whiting, John H

Wittenburg, Jennifer L

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

John Pappajohn Entrepreneurial Center

Pilkington, Randal R

Cota-Uyar, Katherine A

Carroll, Joshua M

Schmitz, Bart J

Watje, Laurie I

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Languages & Literatures

Husband, Julie E

Lehr, Gail L

Afzal, Alia

Bates, James

Baughman, Kenneth E

Becker, Elizabeth R

Beets, Mason R

Benson, Sheila

Bertelsen, Tori Anez

Branson, David W

Brost, Gunda J

Bubser, Reinhold K

Castillo, Juan C

Cavin, Lynette J

Christensen, Glenda P

Conrad, Dennis G

Cooley, Jennifer

Copeland, Jeffrey S

Cormaney, Molly L

Cuadra, Ivonne

Dahlstrom, Cory J

Davis, James Samuel

Dove, Elizabeth Margaret

DuBord, Elise M

Frink, Erin Renee

Gaies, Stephen J

Gotera, Vince

Grant, David M

Granzow, Rachel L

Gregersen, Tammy S

Groninga, Kimberly J

Gruenwald, Jacqueline C

Holke-Farnam, Corrine M

Hoofnagle, Wendy M

Jackson, Michael R

Jeronimo, Heather R

Johnson, Bryan M

Klinkowitz, Jerome

Knebel, Kristi S

Koch, William N

Lamberti, Adrienne P

Landhuis, Travis John

Ledeboer, Caroline S

Meier, Ardith J

Milambiling, Joyce A

Morera, Andres

Morgan, Rachel E

Mvuyekure, Pierre-Damien

Myles, Anne G

O'Loughlin, Jim

Olivares, Gabriela A

Patrick, Heather S

Roberts, Cheryl A

Roos, Nicholas Alexander

Rosell, Sara V

Sanders, Colice A

Schraffenberger, Jeremy D

Siehlmann, Jillian K

Simpson, Vicki J

Smith, Christiana R

Speer, Alexieva F

Stull, Jonathan J

Swan, Jesse G

Swank, Marci J

Tracey, Grant A

Tracey, Karen K

Vanderwall, Richard M

Vernescu, Flavia T

Wang, Congcong

Weir, Anne M

Wildner, Siegrun

Wonders, Brooke J

Young, Debra C

Zigarovich, Jolene

Zwanziger, Elizabeth

 

Lawther Hall

Wypiszynski, Lauren J

MacTaggart, Janet A

McClintock-Adelmund, Melissa C

 

Library

Cox, Christopher N

Bancroft, Cynthia L

Basye, Susan A

Bauer, Ken A

Beddow, Julieann

Beland, Melinda A

Brumm, Kelly

Bunz, Gail M

Carey, Carol A

Coulthard, Paula A

Cox, Angela M

Darland, Robin M

Fitzgerald, Cindy A

Gevaert, Melissa M

Gould, Gretchen B

Green, Robert M

Hoing, David D

Johnson, Edye L

Kessler, Thomas L

Ketter, Terry L

Kriz, Rebecca S

Little, Jeanne W

Lyle, Stanley P

Lynn, Joy E

Maravetz, William L

Marra, Stephanie J

Marshall, Jerilyn

Martin, Katherine F

McLaury, Linda L

Meany, Rosemary R

Moore, Susan M

Neuhaus, Christopher F

Neuhaus, Ellen E

Olive, Susan I

Peterson, Gerald L

Pratesi, Angela L

Rod-Welch, Leila J

Wagner, Lila C

Weeg, Barbara E

Wilkens, Sandra R

Williams, Jackie A

Williamson, Julie A

Wrede, Clint R

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Mail Center

McRoberts, Catherine S

Ackerson, Eric L

Brandhorst, Karen L

James, Lavada M

Kelly, David P

Miller, Dale L

Stigler, Angel H

Thomas, Dennis D

 

Management

Connerley, Mary L

Hansen, Karen S

Anderson, John R

Bower, Thomas N

Bumblauskas, Daniel P

Cyphert, Dale

Guay, Russell P

Kaparthi, Shashidhar

Karsten, Rex A

Mattingly, James E

McAdams, Tony N

Mehta, Anju

Mehta, Nikhil

Mitra, Atul K

Moussavi, Farzad

Noonan-Day, Heidi L

Power, Daniel J

Ratchford, Betsy A

Rosol, Sarah

Roth, Roberta M

Ruud, Judith K

Smith, Gerald F

VanSandt, Craig V

Wilken, Heath D

Wurtz, M Susan

 

Marketing

Bunker, Matthew P

Hanson, Mary Lou P

Angel, Cindy S

Britson, Anne J

Clayson, Dennis E

Hansen, Martin R

Iyer, Karthik NS

Klassen, Michael L

Rajendran, Kadiampatti N

Schrage, Christine R

Shepard, Delbert A

Wilson, Matthew W

Yahya, Mohammed Rawwas

 

Mathematics

Mupasiri, Douglas

Blanchard, Debra

Argotsinger, Pamela J

Bagenstos, Betty K

Campbell, Russell B

Ecker, Mark D

Feldhaus, C Adam

Franzen, Dean C

Gallivan, Heather R

Haack, Joel K

Hitchman, Theron J

Hughes, Elizabeth

Jacobson, Mark F

Kirmani, Syed NUA

Kline, Thomas P

Lee, Min Ho

Luo, Shangzhen

Magner, Margaret V

Miller, Catherine M

Moeller, Jesse Michael

Oleson, Vicki Lynn

Ostapyuk, Olena

Prophet, Margaret R

Prophet, Michael P

Riehl, Suzanne M

Ronnenberg, Mark Alan

Sabey, Karen D

Shaw, Douglas J

Somodi, Marius M

Somodi, Rodica F

Stanley, Adrienne Marie

Steinthorsdottir, Olof B

Townsend, Brian E

Uematsu, Naoya

Wood, Bill

 

Maucker Union Administration

Kratz, Lisa E

Beardsley, Bryan L

Bobeldyk, Michael J

Burds, Ryne Edward

Creger, Pam S

Metzger, Terri M

Minshall, Ashley L

Olson, Linda K

Schmidt, Steffoni

Taylor, Cavounda K

Wauters, Janis M

 

Maucker Union Facilities Rental

Kratz, Lisa E

Beardsley, Bryan L

 

Maucker Union General Services

Kratz, Lisa E

Beardsley, Bryan L

 

Maucker Union Programming Activities

Kratz, Lisa E

Beardsley, Bryan L

 

McNair Scholars

Irons, Dennis M

White, Charlene D

Blue, Mary Ann

 

Military Science-ROTC

Keith, Glen P

Ackerson, Debra E

Dyer, James M

Jack, Cannon H

Nesdahl, Daniel A

Nunez, Jennifer S

Parrino, Matthew David

Thompson, Jon

 

Museums & Collections

Martin, Katherine F

Arndt, Nathan Scott

Cruz, Jessica L

Van Dyke, Constance M

 

Music, School of

Vallentine, John F

Hook, Tammelia A

Acevedo, Victor M

Alert, Andrea L

Altstatt, Alison N

Andreini, Matthew M

Barrett, Korey J

Barry, Thomas M

Bellamy, Cayla A

Benjegerdes, Katrina A

Bennett, James N

Blake, Diana

Boehm, Jordan J

Boehmer, Caroline E

Botkin, Sean D

Boyd, Melinda J

Bradfield, Ann M

Brich, Jeffrey J

Brumwell, Gretchen L

Bullard, Julia K

Bullard, Suzanne A

Burkhardt, Rebecca L

Camilli, Theresa C

Chenoweth, Jonathan N

Craig, Cathy R

Dickerson, Michael C

Draffen, Sarah Gretchen

Droe, Kevin L

Dunn, David H

Dunn, Robert G

Fetter, Therese K

Floyd, Angeleita S

Fortune, Stacia K

Galyen, Stephen D

Giampietro, Thomas L

Goettle, Craig J

Grabowski, Randy E

Green, Nicole M

Grey, Mary E

Grover, Susan E

Guadagnoli, Lawrence T

Guy, Robin D

Hakanson, Joshua A

Harlow, Randall W

Hines, John T

Hogancamp, Randy A

Hou, Serena

Hutchins, Jeffery K

Johnson, Ronald W

Khatsko, Polina V

Koga, Sean P

Kosobucki, Melody L

Kotsonis, Amy

Ledtje, Katie I

Lensing, Brittany K

Marks, Lindsay Jayne

Mason, Cynthia Ann

McCandless, Amanda M

McDonald, Jean M

Meade, Tara L

Merz, Christopher L

Meyer, Dyan Sue

Meyer, Kathleen A

Morgan, Leslie A

Morita, Mariko

Nordahl, Sandy Eugene

O'Donnell, Chelsea L

Orth, Jesse D

Pershounin, Alexander Y

Peyton, Heather E

Pugh, Evie C

Rose, Teresa M

Sadeghpour, Mitra M

Sanchez Ruiz, Andrea Carolina Del Pilar

Schmitz, Alan W

Schult, Holly MN

Schwabe, Jonathan C

Shepherd, William J

Su, Yu-Ting

Swanson, Michelle Hyde

Vallentine, Diane K

Vorobiev, Dmitri V

Washut, Robert P

Wiles, John L

Williams, Anthony N

Williams, Todd F

Wilson, Robin R

Zhang, Cehuai

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Noehren Hall

Tucker, Roxanne R

Hines, Dawn M

Denning, Brent M

Frank, Marlys S

Heath, Carol R

Murphy, Carmen M

Thomas, Henderson

 

North American Review

Tracey, Grant A

Criswell, Shelly J

 

Northern Iowan

Smith, Michele K

Smith, Laura M

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Operations & Maintenance

Saak, Gary L

Andersen, David M

Arkulari, Jonathan E

Buschmann, Dirk R

Cook, Craig R

Cordes, Delbert G

Cornish, Charles A

Courtney, Daryl F

Dieckman, Christopher B

Diercks, David W

Elefsrud, Richard R

Hansen, Jim W

Hanson, Tony J

Henny, Michael A

Ingersoll, Mark R

Jolley, Eric D

Juhl, Jeffry L

Keough, Kurtis J

Klammer, Kent A

Kressin, Keith A

Lund, Jim M

Lynch, Leslie A

McBride, Brian L

Pavelec, Steven E

Peters, Brian W

Pudil, Robert L

Riggle, James H

Sattizahn, Roger A

Schultz, David A

Seekins, Dean C

Thies, Gregory R

Uhlenhake, Nicholas C

Uhlenhopp, Brandon L

Uhlenhopp, Jeff

Umthum, Bron M

Vandyk, Larry D

Weber, Marlyn Dean

Wymore, Thomas L

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Panther Village

Schmid, David M

Dixon, Ruther J

Hammer, Judy K

Lorenz, Matt G

Sattizahn, Sandra K

Thome-Jolly, Joan Marie

 

Philosophy & World Religions

Soneson, Jerome P

Harrington, Helen M

Boedeker, Edgar C

Burnidge, Cara L

Burnight, John D

Clayton, Scharron A

Clohesy, William W

Degnin, Francis D

Helgevold, Abbylynn H

Hesse, Thomas JC

Holland, Margaret G

Lahroodi, Reza

Prahl, Michael T

Reineke, Martha J

Robinson, James B

Simpson, Vicki J

 

Physical Plant Administration

Zwanziger, Michael W

Hover, Mary E

Boutott, Joseph W

Hadley, Brian K

Hermanson, Jeffrey J

Looby, Brian T

Miller, Lois J

Pape, Peggy J

Paulsen, Victor G

Pugh, Tricia L

Smiley, Richard C

Stark, Kelly A

Streicher, John E

 

Physics

Shand, Paul M

Adams, Rebecca J

Burns, Lesyle J

Cook, Matthew John

Escalada, Lawrence Todd

He, Rui

Jahanmiri Nezhad, Faezeh

Keiser, Courtney Kristine

Kidd, Timothy E

Lukashev, Pavel

Morgan, Jeffrey T

Olson, Dale W

Stollenwerk, Andrew J

Tabei, Seyed MA

Yasuda, Megan R

Yasuda, Takeshi

Ye, Zhipeng

 

Piazza

Weiglein, Michael B

Kinsey, Deborah Lynn

Ager, Jeff E

Akers, Robin L

Behrends, Angela J

Carroll, Patricia M

Christensen, Shane E

Counsell, Corleen M

Cox, Sheryl J

Craft, Marcia A

Devine, Susan Marie

Franklin, Michael D

Golub, Lidija L

Good, Patty M

Grant, Michele L

Hepler, Debbie A

Hess, Scotti J

Hopkins, Kerry D

Hurley, Joshua M

Klammer, Jennifer J

Lamer, Fay C

Larson, Riley M

Luhring, Mark A

Mashek, Anthony J

McKenzie, Pamela J

Merryweather, Emmy L

Onken, Scott R

Smith, Diana L

Spasojevic, Bojana

West, Sarah S

 

Political Science

Hoffman, Donna R

Carpenter, Katrinka K

Agbese, Pita O

Basom, Kenneth E

Block, Daniel L

Holmes, Justin W

Kogl, Alexandra M

Larimer, Christopher W

Martens, Allison M

McNeal, Ramona S

Moore, David K

Neiman, Jayme L

Peters, Scott

Renfro, Evan O

Warby, Brian J

Yu, Taifa

 

President's Office

Ruud, William N

Yarrow, Jennifer S

Ruud, Judith K

White, Lynette M

 

Prexy's

Young, Carolyn M

Kirkpatrick, Tracee A

Goecken, Patrice J

Goecken, Wilhelm G

Johnson, Dawnell J

Shipman, Kayla J

Sires, Luke J

 

Psychology

Butler, Adam

Cornelius, Janice K

Aladia, Salomi P

Arsiwalla, Dilbur D

Bennett, Christine L

Brown, Seth A

Burt, Dorothy M

DeSoto, Mary C

Gasser, Michael B

Hall, Larissa C

Harton, Helen C

Hildebrandt, Carolyn

Hitlan, Robert T

Lefler, Elizabeth K

Li, Zheng

Linnerson, Victoria E

MacLin, M Kimberly

MacLin, Otto H

Nesbit, Sunde M

Schramm, Amber L

Schwab, Nicholas G

Strong, Stephanie Jo

Thompson, Olivia K

Walsh, Linda L

Yates, Jack B

 

Public Policy Program

Hoffman, Donna R

 

Public Safety

Haire, Martha H

Kjeld, Ann N

Bentley, Scott E

Bergen, Rinda L

Covington, Brian Andrew

Dally, James B

Davis, Stacy M

Dean, Heather R

Eick, Bret W

Jaeger, Dana M

Jennings, Andrea K

Johnson, Carol F

Juhl, Andrew F

Klodt, Larry L

Kracke, Adam W

Lang, Sue E

Marcotte, Michael J

Robinson, Gary K

Siems, Kathy E

Skilling, Craig A

Stuckey, Ross H

Tiedt, Jeffrey D

Tyler, Joseph M

Walderbach, Chad L

Widen, Douglas J

Wohlert, Justin W

Wright, Milissa M

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

ROTH

Hartnett, Ashley C

Degener, Tammi

Garcia, Eva M

MacTaggart, Janet A

 

Recreation Services

Denison, Christopher B

Shepard, Barbara J

Allen, Norma J

Beauchamp, Phyllis A

Cook, Rachel J

Foster, Dana A

Johnson, Erin Kaitlyn

Klatt, Cynthia L

Klatt, Timothy H

Leen, Kristy

Martin, Andrew K

 

Recycling and Reuse Technology Transfer Center

Zeman, Catherine L

Bruss, Jennifer M

Shrestha, Junu

Zaher Soleimani, Saeed

 

Redeker

Gray, Glenn P

Malm, Kathryn A

Brocka, Mary A

 

Registrar's Office

Patton, Philip L

Eicke, Janet K

Baumann, Mary G

Elbert, Irene A

Feuchtwanger, Linda R

Harwood, Diana L

Humke, Cathy A

MacKay, Pamela S

Mulder, Wendy M

Rust, Patti J

Squires, Carol M

Suchan, Jennifer J

Timmerman, Marissa R

Wallace, Diane M

Welter, Patricia J

Wheeler, Megan AB

 

Research & Sponsored Programs

Hunt, Tolif R

Burke, Laurie J

Chien, Mary P

Fuchs, Carmen J

Gordon, Anita M

Miller, Lori L

Mullings-Shand, Michele

Robinson, Kerri L

Staker, Jay W

Twait, Christine Kay

Yuska, Nancy L

 

Residence Administration

Gray, Glenn P

Lindgard, Nancy J

Clayton, Kellie J

Hill, Shelly J

Paulsen, Karen S

Thomas, Todd J

Wiesley, Jean

 

Residence Facilities Administration

Gray, Glenn P

Malm, Kathryn A

Austin, Madonna L

Bartholomew, Brandi L

Blake, Kelly M

Chien, Philip M

Damon, Diane M

Dunt, Mark K

Fuller, David S

Hackenmiller, Wanda J

Kidd, Michael J

Korte, Clint R

Linkenmeyer, James R

Loggins, Curlie R

Lorenz, Tanya L

Mau, Larry L

Moormann, Jeffery J

Morris, Chad A

Nelson, David M

Peerman, David J

Richter, Chad A

Schmitt, Kim P

Sheeley, Tammie D

Stauffer, James

Truex, Russell M

Watkins, Susan K

 

Residence Hall Program Administration

Redington, Lyn W

Klepper, Roxanne J

Eischen, Erica A

Rafanello, Nicholas

Stallman, Andrea M

 

Residence Marketing

Karr, Anice M

Malm, Kathryn A

 

Rialto Dining

Eberle, Sara A

Crow, Janell F

Anderson, Quentin M

Arends, Karen M

Baldwin, Wyatt S

Bergmeier, Danielle M

Burkle, Camille Lynn

Copp, Matthew J

Corwin, Brian K

Dawson, Janice M

Flemetakis, Jan L

Hankner, Benjamin Y

Harrington, Tracey D

Klodt, Nancy A

Kunkel, Heidi M

Lawson, Miki L

Mashek, Anthony J

McAlister, Mitchell R

McKernan, James M

Nelson Theel, Janice Marie

Rubino, Dawn M

Silva, Joe Gregory

Spasojevic, Aleksandar

Strom, Barb J

Teramoto Moreland, Patrick J

VanHelten, Dorothy M

Woerdehoff, Austin J

 

Rider Hall

Hail-Langner, Eileen M

Lemert, Lynne L

Castillo, Deborah E

Geary, James W

Smith, Michelle R

Williams, Leon

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Science Education

Escalada, Lawrence Todd

Wurtz, Lori L

Beharka, Alison A

Boesdorfer, Sarah B

Thompson, Beth A

 

Shull Hall

Burton, Coree K

Scott, Valinda L

VanDyk, Kristie K

 

Small Business Development Center

Beenken, Daniel E

 

Soccer

Price, James A

Destival, Kelly M

Printz, Joshua A

 

Social Work

Juby, Cynthia L

Thill, Ann M

Alvarez, Gladys N

Bandilla, Erika M

Barkley, Katie J

Becker, Jennifer A

Berry, John M

Boes, Mary E

Carter, Sara R

Choi, Ga-Young

Cote, F Peter

Downs, William R

Gordon, Anita M

Hanson, James G

Laneville, Debra K

McCullagh, James G

Naami, Augustina

Onken, Steven J

Praglin, Laura J

van Wormer, Katherine S

 

Sociology, Anthropology & Criminology

Stalp, Marybeth

Fauchier, Wayne W

Adua, Lazarus

Baker, Kimberly M

Baker, Phyllis L

Bartollas, Clemens L

Brod, Harry Wolf

Christensen, Wendy A

Crew, B Keith

Du, Zhizhou

Dunn, Cynthia D

Edginton, Carole N

Escandell, Xavier

Froyum, Carissa

Gaff, Donald H

Gorton, Joe

Grey, Mark A

Li, Jian

Mack, Kristin Y

Makarios, Matthew D

Meng, Qingli

Mensink, Todd A

Munoz, Lisa JS

O'Brien, Tyler G

Rhineberger-Dunn, Gayle M

Wertz, James A

Woodrick, Anne C

 

Softball

Jacobs, Ryan M

Destival, Kelly M

Egger, Mathew D

Gerdes, Julie L

 

Southwest Iowa Regents Center

Johnson, Kent M

Hockemeyer, Kathryn M

Nash, Christy L

 

Special Assistant to the President for Board & Governmental Relations

Geadelmann, Patricia L

Braun, Mary C

Heffernan Moss, Kimberly A

 

Special Education

Callahan, William P

Busch, Marilyn M

Al Subia, Sukainah A

Alfrey, Amy S

Alzayer, Mohammed M

Beckman, Aricia

Bishop, Victoria

Cowley, Danielle M

Curran, Christina M

Davidson, Marla R

Etscheidt, Susan K

Ford, Dennis E

Gallagher, Deborah J

Hickman, Lora L

Iqtadar, Shehreen

Klein, Katherine M

Kliewer, Christopher L

Kohler, Frank W

Petersen, Amy J

Raschke, Donna B

Staples, Amy H

 

Strategic Marketing Services

Gerjerts, Gregory P

Abraham, Robin K

Bishop, Erin M

Grimm, Carrie E

Heineman, Sara J

Ryken, Christy L

 

Student Affairs

Hogan, Terrence

Geiger, Carol A

Barr, Samuel L

Frederick, Robert J

Holmes, Michael J

 

Student Health Clinic

O'Connell, Shelley M

Potter, Connie L

Ambrosy, Nan L

Corbin, Rebecca D

Dunbar, Michelle R

Ellingson, Gina

Escher, Amy J

Fauser, Salem K

Ferguson, Debby L

Forystek, Bruce E

Gansen, Laura

Gerdes, Michele L

Gienau, Linda L

Hansel, Sheryl K

Jorgensen, Kristine

Meyers, Susan D

Ochoa, Martha A

Olsen, Janice AP

Parsons, Deann K

Rose, Paula A

Roth, Darlene J

Steffen, Angela L

VanLengen, Karmyn M

 

Student Health Clinic Lab

O'Connell, Shelley M

Meyers, Susan D

Houser, Amber Noel

 

Student Health Clinic Patient Care

O'Connell, Shelley M

Jorgensen, Kristine

McCoy, Margaret L

 

Student Health Clinic Patient Records

O'Connell, Shelley M

Potter, Connie L

 

Student Health Clinic Pharmacy

O'Connell, Shelley M

 

Student Organizations

Kratz, Lisa E

Beardsley, Bryan L

 

Student Publications

Smith, Michele K

 

Student Support Services

Sullivan, Nicholas D

Stowe, Emily J

Horning, Jade P

Sanders, Colice A

 

Study Abroad Center

Vanzee, Paula M

McClain, Lisa D

Eckhardt, Charity Lynn

Fatimehin, Melvin E

Miller, Stephanie L

Stueber, John R

 

Swimming

Humphrey, Douglas M

Destival, Kelly M

Meierbachtol, Lori A

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Tallgrass Prairie Center

Jackson, Laura L

Weld, Mary R

Giddens, Eric A

Houseal, Gregory A

Kittle, Ashley K

Mueller, Staci S

Nemec, Kristine T

Riebkes, Jessica L

Williams, David W

 

Teaching

Lasswell, Terri A

Powers, Tamara M

Balong, Megan E

Barness, Allison J

Beck, Jennifer M

Blaine, Thomas D

Blecha, Kathryn M

Breitbach, Karen Couch

Briggs, Dianna L

Bromwich, Shelly R

Chizek, Lisa Jo

Clausen, Courtney K

Countryman, Lyn L

Cryer, James D

Davidson, Nadene E

Doyle, J Lynn

Doyle, Mary S

Dykstra, Lynn K

Elser, Caroline F

Ferden, Heather J

Foster, Stephen C

Griswold, Amy J

Harris, Beth A

Hawbaker, Becky Wilson

Henriksen, Leasha M

Hoffman, Sheryl J

Jorgensen, Ashley A

Knivsland, Rick L

Korbel, Kathleen A

Lockhart, Amy K

Martin, Leigh C

McCumber, Shelley M

Messerli, Jessica L

Miller, Kim K

Nielsen, Curtis P

Oakland, Kathy R

Powers, Kristi J

Raubs, Donna L

Rosulek, Linda S

Rygh, Mary Beth

Schuchart, Daphne S

Simpson, Katherine M

Smith, Lori Ann

Spurr, Aaron

Stichter, James L

Stichter, Mary K

Stone, Jody M

Struck, Clare

VanderPol, Steve

Weaton, Robert S

Weber, Lee F

Zwanziger, Elizabeth

 

Technology

VarzaVand, Shahram

Quam, Susan M

Ahn, Junyong

Ali, Islam Mohamed MH

Bravender, Craig H

Bruns, Nicholas D

Burdette, Steven M

Campbell, Carl E

Crow, Janell F

Egger, H Stephan

Fettkether, James M

Frush, Travis J

Geisinger, Lee J

Gernant, Brent R

Giese, Scott Roger

Goro, Terry D

Greenhalgh, Scott D

Hermanson, Jeffrey J

Hileman, Jay C

Hotek, Douglas R

Joshi, Ranjana

Kashef, Ali E

Kucuksari, Sadik

Li, Ziyuan

Nie, Jeffrey

Posinasetti, Nageswara Rao

Pramanik, Nilmani

Ravi, Sairam

Reardon-Lowry, Linda K

Revuru, Rukmini S

Salim, Md

Schultz, Gil A

Smith, Sara B

Tandy, Robert R

Thiel, Gerard R

Turner, Vickie R

Volgarino, James R

Zhang, Julie

Zhu, Jin

Zora, Ayhan

 

Tennis

Berger, Jean A

Destival, Kelly M

Sagers, Christopher S

 

Theatre

Lange, Eric R

Kole, Tanjala J

Andrews, Jordan K

Berghammer, Gretta

Bieber, Elisabeth G

Curtis, Leonard

Edelnant, Jay A

Glockner, Richard P

Goatley, Cynthia A

Koinzan, Ronald J

Parrott, Mark A

RohrBerg, Amy S

Sandvik, Katrina M

Sheshko, Jennifer A

Taft, Stephen W

Weedman, Matthew J

 

Towers

Gray, Glenn P

Malm, Kathryn A

Bauler, Jennifer L

 

Track & Cross Country

Gearhart, Steve R

Destival, Kelly M

Bertoli, Anthony J

O'Mara, Daniel J

Paulsen, David J

Sayers, Riann M

 

Transportation Services

Nieman, Dennis L

Hover, Mary E

Brunscheon, Randy R

Choplin, Steve Joseph

Dix, Michael G

Hamlett, Peg

Hansen, Steve

Merrick, Timothy I

Wrage, Kim Joseph

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

UNI Center for Urban Education

Scoggins Rose, Nancy E

Galloway, Gloria A

 

UNI-Dome Concessions

Launderville, Kevin L

Stallman, Andrew J

 

UNI-Dome Operations

Croshier-Sidebotham, Brooke R

Ames, Trenton Robert

Frericks, Matthew E

Johnson, Erin Kaitlyn

Kramer, Travis A

Steinacher, Richard K

Troyer, Jenessa R

Vereen, Andrew G

 

UNItix

Harris, Stacy D

Everman, Samantha R

Hackenmiller, Molly J

Osgood, Kyle A

 

Undergraduate Studies

Heistad, Deirdre A

Jordan, Susan A

 

University Advancement

Baronio, Lisa B

Carlisle, Jean A

Daley, Maureen F

Hermansen, Noreen M

Hoy, Michael

Kimball, Carole K

Linney, Emerson D

Oberle, Hillery B

Siglin, Rita S

Thulstrup, Virginia M

Zimmerli, Joey A

 

University Apartments Administration

Hartnett, Ashley C

 

University Apartments Operations

Hartnett, Ashley C

Werdel, Linda R

 

University Counsel

McKenna, Timothy J

White, Lynette M

 

University Honors Program

Asa, Jessica LM

Hackenmiller, Brenda L

Lobberecht, Kayley Gabrielle

 

University Relations

Ketelsen, Scott A

Jehle, Janis M

Betts, Jessica Ann

Brislawn, Kimberly A

Bruns, Elizabeth A

Conklin, Elizabeth E

Cunningham, Lindsay A

Dorr, Carolyn K

Ferrie, Roland R

Judisch, Sarah K

Kaufmann, Paul C

Parker, Celeste C

Purdy, Dewayne D

Sanders, Charles J

Schmiesing, Samantha J

 

University of Northern Iowa

 

Utilities & Power Plant

Maitland, Brent L

Ames, David S

Anderson, Leroy J

Becker, Jack D

Becker, Steven L

Benson, W Scott

Blackford, Randy Allen

Bley, Kevin J

Corwin, Leroy L

Day, Derek L

Drilling, Martin F

Even, Clark A

Fay, Michael J

Immerzeel, Keith A

Janaszak, James L

Kirchmann, William W

Kirk, Christopher D

Melohn, Ronald A

Metzger, Carl T

Nielsen, Steven W

Pfiffner, Tom

Rasmussen, John M

Reid, Keith

Shelton, Michael A

Thompson, James L

Turner, Ronald E

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Vocational Rehabilitation

Crews-Larsen, Christine

Siers, Cynthia S

 

Volleyball

Petersen, Roberta J

Destival, Kelly M

Coulter, Michelle L

Davis, Kimberly M

Mahi, David Kalani

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

WRS Aquatics

Denison, Christopher B

 

WRS Club Sports

Denison, Christopher B

Rummel, Joelle Nicole

 

WRS Fitness Instruction

Denison, Christopher B

Foster, Dana A

Conrad, Veronique A

Knapp, Jessica Louise

Wenzel, Kay Marie L

 

WRS Intramurals

Denison, Christopher B

Klatt, Cynthia L

 

WRS Outdoor Recreation

Denison, Christopher B

Martin, Andrew K

Stout, Justin C

 

WRS Personal Fitness

Denison, Christopher B

Leen, Kristina M

 

Women's & Gender Studies

MacGillivray, Catherine

Guernsey, Michele S

Beard, Renae Michelle

Harsch, Emily Marie

Steere, Shera Megan

Summers, Robin E

 

Wrestling

Schwab, Douglas W

Destival, Kelly M

Pugh, Randy L

Robbins, Richard B

Schwab, Mark L

 

Top    0-9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

 

Maintained by Information Technology Services.
Send comments or suggestions to the Web Application Development Team.
Program Last Updated: 08/14/2014

Copyright © University of Northern Iowa. All rights reserved. | Privacy Statement | Policies & Procedures